Deelnemers 85 km 1 t/m 100:

Startnummer Naam   Woonplaats      
A17 Cora de wit   Ossendrecht      
A18 Mart de wit   Ossendrecht      
A29 Joost Meerman   Halsteren      
A30 Sebastiaan Meerman   Halsteren      
A39 Rien van Zundert   Dinteloord      
A40 Fred Pietjouw   Dinteloord      
A41 Johan Bout   Tholen      
A42 Wim Schoordijk   Ooltgensplaat      
A43 Jac Koolen   Huijbergen      
A44 Alex Deelen   Wouwse Plantage      
A54 Leo meerman   Halsteren      
A61 Els Sebrechts   Halsteren      
A62 Kees Sebrechts   Halsteren      
A65 Ad Havermans   Halsteren      
A66 Rien van Duuren   Sint Philipsland      
A67 Benjamin van Duuren   Sint Philipsland      
A72 Ad en Idith Scheele   Kapelle      
A73 Idith Scheele   Kapelle      
A74 Brigitte Hendrikse   Zierikzee      
A75 Lianne van Rijn   Middelburg      
A78 Sven de Ruijter   Sint Philipsland      
A80 Paulinda Derene   Wouw      
A81 Jan Donkersloot   Den Bommel      
A82 Leo Donkersloot   Dinteloord      
A86 Claudia van Loon   Steenbergen Nb      
A88 Perry Ernest   Wouw      
A111 Adrian Goodger   Middelburg      
A112 Timon van der Vlies   Middelburg      
A113 Michelle Storm   Middelburg      
A114 Bram van den Broecke   Middelburg      
A115 Henk Smith   Middelburg      
A116 John de Vries   Middelburg      
A117 Mario Rentmeester   Middelburg      
A118 Alex Kershaw   Middelburg      
A119 Bart Peeters   Middelburg      
A120 Danielle Scheele   Middelburg      
A121 Mieneke Bosschaart   Middelburg      
A122 Willem Pols   Middelburg      
A123 Berry Vermeulen   Middelburg      
A125 Barld Boot   Bruinisse      
A138 Mark van Merrienboer   Oud Gastel      
A145 Van huffel   Bergen op Zoom      
A155 Ria Koot   De Heen      
A165 Niels de Jager   Uithoorn      
A169 William Bolders   De Heen      
A177 Anton Vervloet   Roosendaal      
A178 Kees Hendriks   Roosendaal      
A179 Mario Stols   Ritthem      
A183 Anouk Naalden   Lepelstraat      
A185 René Zwart   Bruinisse      
A186 Rini Verwijs   Bruinisse      
A195 Toine Slabbekoorn   Roosendaal      
A196 Bert de Doelder   Roosendaal      
A201 Mark Huisson   's-Gravenpolder      
A202 Marco Schijvenaars   Oudenbosch      
A203 Kevin Schijvenaars   Oudenbosch      
A204 Rens Verdonk   Steenbergen Nb      
A205 Stephan goedegebuure   Bruinisse      
A206 Corry Kerstens   Wouw      
A207 Marcel Van den Berg   Bergen op Zoom      
A213 Jac Prop   Bergen op Zoom      
A215 Ralf Koslowski   Bergen op Zoom      
A216 Roché Silvius   's-Gravenhage      
A217 Esmée Teeling   's-Gravenhage      
A218 Robert jongmans   Roosendaal      
A219 Cor LANGERAK   Bergen op Zoom      
A220 Danny Langerak   Dinteloord      
A221 Johan eland   Rotterdam      
A222 Eric de waal   Steenbergen Nb      
A223 Peter schepers   Heerle      
A224 Carlos Mattens   Halsteren      
A225 Ies van der Reest   Stavenisse      
A226 Ineke van der Reest   Stavenisse      
A227 Annemarie zwetsloot   Roosendaal      
A228 Paul Klaver   Roosendaal      
A237 Raymon Slagter   Zwijndrecht      
A238 Ad Timmermans   Lepelstraat      
A239 Ad Snoeijers   Halsteren      
A240 Carlo van den Berg   Lepelstraat      
A241 Marc Ligtenberg   Lepelstraat      
A242 Hans Heijt   Lepelstraat      
A243 Peter Leiendecker   Halsteren      
A244 Peter vd Ent   Halsteren      
A245 Danny Schot   Steenbergen Nb      
A246 Arie Smaling   Lepelstraat      
A247 Mark Groffen   Halsteren      
A248 Anne-Marie de Feijter-Koo Dinteloord      
A264 Gert Boeve   Wouw      
A265 Wim Broeren   Wouw      
A266 Wim Dekkers   Wouw      
A267 Flip Loos   Wouw      
A268 Geert Marien   Wouw      
A269 Kees Matthijssen   Wouw      
A270 Toontje Matthijssen   Roosendaal      
A273 Piet van Oevelen   Wouw      
A274 Toon Wagemakers   Roosendaal      
A275 Co Boone   Roosendaal      
A276 Toon Van Elsakker   Bergen op Zoom      
A339 Marij Veraart   Wouw      
A340 Astrid van Aart   Wouw      

Deelnemers 85 km 101 t/m 200:

  Naam   Woonplaats
A344 Robin Ruitenbeek   Bruinisse
A345 Jan c Schot   Herkingen
A349 Bart de Bot   Wouw
A350 Nana de Bot   Wouw
A351 Hans van Drunen   Drunen
A352 Clazien v Vlimmeren   Steenbergen Nb
A356 Manon van der Heijden   Tholen
A357 Gertjan Vermue   Tholen
A364 Elly Heuts   Dinteloord
A367 Dennis van Zundert   Halsteren
A368 Roel Korsmit   Halsteren
A369 Marc Castelijns   Steenbergen Nb
A370 Jan Harm Egberts   Steenbergen Nb
A371 Jan Raaijmakers   Bergen op Zoom
A390 Kees Jan Grin   Oud-Vossemeer
A391 Brendan van der Meer   Tholen
A392 Henri van Merrienboer   Roosendaal
A404 Laurens elenbaas   Poortvliet
A407 Peter van Haren   's-Gravendeel
A411 Jan van Doorn   Zevenbergen
A413 Thijs Leerkes   's-Gravenhage
A414 Karsten Helmons   Steenbergen Nb
A415 Frank Epping   Roosendaal
A416 Ad Harijgens   Steenbergen Nb
A418 Ineke Went   Steenbergen Nb
A419 Ronald Schillemans   Steenbergen Nb
A420 René van Snek   Bergen op Zoom
A425 Jan Kranendonk   Steenbergen Nb
A426 Ton Duijvestein   Steenbergen Nb
A427 Astrid Gori   Steenbergen Nb
A433 John Wilsing   Tholen
A436 Hans Ooms   Dinteloord
A438 Erik Hoogeveen   Bergen op Zoom
A439 Piet Kwakernaak   Dordrecht
A441 Christian van Saarloos   Bergen op Zoom
A443 KJH Delwel   Rotterdam
A445 Mariette Lubbers   Bergschenhoek
A448 Lars Hoogweg   Leidschendam
A449 Jan Suikerbuik   Steenbergen Nb
A450 Sjaan Helmons   Steenbergen Nb
A451 Farzad Mousazadeh   Bergen op Zoom
A453 Robert Overgaauw   Rotterdam
A454 Joop Kamer   Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
A455 Marinus de Bruijn   Dinteloord
A456 Rick de Feijter   Dinteloord
A457 Annemiek van de Zande   Dinteloord
A458 Thijs van Wesel   Nispen
A459 Mischa Hoornweg   Lepelstraat
A460 Hans Vermeeren   Roosendaal
A461 Johan van de Waerdt   Tholen
A462 Piet Oostdijk   Klaaswaal
A480 Henk Ehbel   Steenbergen Nb
A482 Jan Heshof   Steenbergen Nb
A483 Guido van Bruggen   's-Gravenhage
A487 Cees Elsten   Rucphen
A488 Jos Elsten   Rucphen
A489 Alwin Don   Bergen op Zoom
A494 Martha Canfijn   Kruisland
A495 Evelien Laurijsse   Kruisland
A496 Elles van Dijk   Bergen op Zoom
A497 Maud van Dijk   Bergen op Zoom
A498 Carlo de Bruin   Kruisland
A499 Lieke Laurijsse   Kruisland
A500 Rieke Huysmans   Kruisland
A501 Mirjam Huysmans   Kruisland
A502 Toon Mulders   Kruisland
A503 Cindy Rens   Kruisland
A504 Jaap van den Berge   Steenbergen Nb
A507 Vincent van Amstel   Vleuten
A508 Robert van Opdorp   Ulvenhout
A512 Tom Vroegindeweij   Middelharnis
A522 Jan van Loon   Halsteren
A525 Toon Brusselaars   Steenbergen Nb
A532 Jan van de Kasteele   Tholen
A533 Fons broos   Roosendaal
A541 Frank van den Bosch   Kruisland
A542 Chris van der Waarden   Dongen
A543 John Heshof   Oudenbosch
A544 Tim Heshof   Zevenbergen
A545 Hanna van Tiggelen   Heinkenszand
A546 Frank Vermue   Heinkenszand
A552 Arnoud van Loon   Dongen
A553 Niels Cloin   Steenbergen Nb
A556 Piet Bolier   Sint Philipsland
A557 Martin van loon   Hoogerheide
A558 Jeroen D   Rotterdam
A561 Mark Verhulst   Dongen
A562 Rob Dits   Steenbergen Nb
A563 Jan Jansen   Dongen
A564 Peter Loonen   Dongen
A565 Rob Klerkx   Rijen
A566 Jaap Stevens   Dongen
A571 Harry Vollering   Dongen
A572 Cees Gijzen   Bergen op Zoom
A574 Marinke perdaems   Fijnaart
A575 Ria Raats   Moerstraten
A584 Roy van der Steen   Wouw
A585 Emiel Ernest   Steenbergen Nb
A586 Kees Geers   Rucphen
A587 Thomas de Graaff   Halsteren
A588 Stephan de Graaff   Bergen op Zoom

Deelnemers 85 km 201 t/m 300

Startnummer Naam   Woonplaats      
A596 Steef Berrevoets   Bruinisse
A597 Joey Roks   Roosendaal
A598 Maurice Roks   Roosendaal
A602 Gerard van der Heijden   Roosendaal
A603 Dennis Rook   Zuidland
A604 Vincent Rook   Zuidland
A605 Kees Goedegebuure   Sint-Annaland
A607 Marijke Marsman   Steenbergen Nb
A608 Paola de Kock   Steenbergen Nb
A609 Mattie van Schilt   Steenbergen Nb
A610 Esther van Duijn   Steenbergen Nb
A611 Caroline Zantboer   Steenbergen Nb
A612 Edwin Ooms   Alphen aan den Rijn
A614 Laura Broos   Tilburg
A616 Chris Vonk   Hoogerheide
A617 Niels de Bruijn   Oud Gastel
A618 Eric Ros   Steenbergen Nb
A624 Pieter van de Kreeke   Middelburg
A625 Jan Hendrikx   Etten-Leur
A626 Kees van Eekelen   Etten-Leur
A632 Swavek Konopinski   Woensdrecht
A636 Wim van den Berg   Hilversum
A637 Rachella Zwagemaker   Oud-Vossemeer
A640 Marco van Drunen   Schilde
A642 Hans Winkels   Steenbergen Nb
A643 Kim Verdonck   Wouw
A645 Piu Wong   Steenbergen Nb
A646 Lenny wong   Steenbergen Nb
A649 Lotte Molenaar   Wouwse Plantage
A652 Adrie Rennen   Rijsbergen
A654 Tinus SCHILLEMANS   Steenbergen Nb
A655 Geert van Nispen   Bergen op Zoom
A656 Roel van Nispen   Bergen op Zoom
A657 Jan van Gurp   Steenbergen Nb
A658 Richard Snepvangers   Roosendaal
A659 Piet Luijkx   Roosendaal
A660 Raymond Vermunt   Roosendaal
A661 Carlo Uijtdehaag   Roosendaal
A662 Vanessa van Beers   Roosendaal
A664 René van der Vlist   Bruinisse
A665 Theo den Haan   Steenbergen Nb
A674 André Polfliet   Oost-Souburg
A675 Daan Zegers   Tilburg
A676 Stefan van Loon   Bergen op Zoom
A677 Barry Mateeuwsen   Hoogerheide
A679 Jordy Bosman   Kapelle
A680 Coen Hagenaars   Halsteren
A681 Leo van Donge   Middelharnis
A682 Geert v Adrichem   Steenbergen Nb
A684 Peter Verheijen   Prinsenbeek
A691 Kees Swinkels   Roosendaal
A695 Sandra Hommel-Luijsterbur Oud-Vossemeer
A697 Rory Pijnenburg   Tilburg
A699 Rick van Beers   Steenbergen Nb
A700 Anneloes van Geel   Bergen op Zoom
A701 Joke Franken   Bergen op Zoom
A702 Kristan van Renssen   Steenbergen Nb
A703 Steef van Rijen   Bergen op Zoom
A709 Arjen Tilro   Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
A710 Jan Hage   Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
A711 Japie Stadstuin   Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
A712 Martin Peeters   Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
A714 Frans Reuvers   Steenbergen Nb
A740 Sjaan Moerenhout   Achthuizen
A741 Nelly Moerenhout   Achthuizen
A743 Enzo van Bers   Steenbergen Nb
A746 Jan van putten   Herkingen
A748 Ton van Tilburg   Roosendaal
A749 Danniëlle Jansens   Steenbergen Nb
A750 Barry Ekelmans   Steenbergen Nb
A754 Corné Romme   Steenbergen Nb
A755 Anne-Marie van Heemst   Nieuwe-Tonge
A758 Cees Ploeg   Klundert
A763 Frans van der Valk   Middelharnis
A764 Adrie van Biert   Sommelsdijk
A768 Hans Zaat   Steenbergen Nb
A770 Vincent van den Berg   Naaldwijk
A771 Arjan Koops   Sint Philipsland
A772 Ellen Testers-Dam   Dinteloord
A773 Gert den Haan   Sint Philipsland
A774 Alissa den Haan   Sint Philipsland
A777 Raymond Simon   Steenbergen Nb
A778 Cor van den Berg   Voorburg
A780 Peter de stigter   Bergschenhoek
A782 Peter Bakker   Rotterdam
A784 Peter blommestijn   Bergschenhoek
A785 Ad Evers   Steenbergen Nb
A791 Wilbert Augustijn   Steenbergen Nb
A792 Jos Konings   Roosendaal
A803 Sem Borremans   Hoogerheide
A804 Marco Borremans   Hoogerheide
A806 Kees de Bruin   Steenbergen Nb
A807 Pascal Bartels   Hoogerheide
A808 Gerben Maasdijk   Bergen op Zoom
A819 Mick van Sliedregt   Zevenbergen
A826 Hanneke Verbiest   Bergen op Zoom
A827 Bart Baartmans   Steenbergen Nb
A828 Annemiek Raats   Steenbergen Nb
A832 Peter van Nispen   Zevenbergen
A835 Ronnie van Beers   Steenbergen Nb
A836 Karin van Beers   Steenbergen Nb

Deelnemers 85 km 301 tm 400:

Startnummer Naam   Woonplaats      
A837 Ellen van Beers   Loon op Zand
A838 Frans Oerlemans   Steenbergen Nb
A844 William Havenaar   Dinteloord
A846 Henk Van Noord   Oude-Tonge
A851 Nicky van den Berg   Rijsbergen
A856 Willi steinert   Steenbergen Nb
A857 Max van der Pas   Bergen op Zoom
A858 Marco van der Pas   Bergen op Zoom
A860 RCAJ Weijgers   Hoogerheide
A864 Klaas van Zanten   Spijkenisse
A866 Rick van Vliet   Huijbergen
A867 Tobias van Vliet   Huijbergen
A871 Perry Janssen   Stampersgat
A874 Thijs Van Hooijdonk   Malmö
A882 Annemiek van den berg   Steenbergen Nb
A883 John van de kasteele   Steenbergen Nb
A884 Vincent Mol   Sint Philipsland
A885 Glen Moerland   Sint Philipsland
     

Deelnemers 120 km 1 t/m 100:

Startnummer Naam   Woonplaats      
A3 Martijn van Damme   Tholen      
A4 André van Damme   Tholen      
A5 Niels Dorenbos   Zeist      
A6 Bert Janssens   Zegge      
A7 Teun Polak   Dinteloord      
A12 Jorgen Mathijssen   Bosschenhoofd      
A13 Ilse Mathijssen   Bosschenhoofd      
A14 Paul Dingemans   Bergen op Zoom      
A15 Domien Doggen   Bergen op Zoom      
A19 Gilles Schuurman   Roosendaal      
A20 Marita Castenmiller   Roosendaal      
A21 Richard Kouters   Fijnaart      
A22 Arjan Nouwen   Fijnaart      
A23 Ine Bartels   Roosendaal      
A24 Ben van Steen   Roosendaal      
A25 Pierre Raas   's-Heerenhoek      
A26 Stan Polak   Wouw      
A31 Paul volkers   Steenbergen Nb      
A45 Arie Penning   Halsteren      
A46 Peter de Gast   Dordrecht      
A48 Ad Huisman   Bergen op Zoom      
A49 Piet Jansen   Bergen op Zoom      
A50 Pieter Van Der Horst   Huijbergen      
A51 Gino Bruning   Bergen op Zoom      
A52 Robert Noordhuizen   Bergen op Zoom      
A55 Kevin Trilsbeek   Steenbergen Nb      
A56 Charlotte van loon   Steenbergen Nb      
A57 Rikke bakker   Steenbergen Nb      
A58 Johan van oeveren   Sint-Maartensdijk      
A59 Lars Stevense   Bergen op Zoom      
A60 Coen van Tiggelen   Halsteren      
A64 Harmen Hoogesteger   Wolphaartsdijk      
A76 André Kil   Ossendrecht      
A77 Guus Kil   Breda      
A79 Clemens Bakx   Wouw      
A83 Peter Broos   Roosendaal      
A84 Olaf van Dijk   Nigtevecht      
A85 Ed Wittekoek   Vlaardingen      
A87 Jeroen van Loon   Steenbergen Nb      
A90 Edwin van der Poel   Middelburg      
A91 Joris Santermans   Middelburg      
A92 David Hyne Jones   Middelburg      
A93 Barry de Geus   Middelburg      
A94 Wouter Vroonland   Middelburg      
A95 Paul van't Hof   Middelburg      
A96 Laurens Korporaal   Middelburg      
A97 Matthieu Moerman   Middelburg      
A98 Peter Dediare   Middelburg      
A99 Bastiaan Ruitenga   Middelburg      
A100 Martijn Breuer   Middelburg      
A101 Erik van der Mijle   Middelburg      
A102 Dirk-Jan Kuyt   Middelburg      
A103 Ferdinand van Engelen   Middelburg      
A104 Wieger Rademakers   Middelburg      
A105 Willem Spijker   Middelburg      
A106 Alexander Moore   Middelburg      
A107 Myles Macintosh   Middelburg      
A108 Finy Cijsouw   Middelburg      
A109 Tonny Bruin   Middelburg      
A110 Paul Vermeulen   Middelburg      
A128 Kees de Jonge   Tholen      
A131 Leendert Visser   Halsteren      
A132 Karel de Bruijn   Halsteren      
A134 Michael van der Graaf   Etten-Leur      
A136 Dick Moerman   Kruisland      
A137 Jacob van der Meijde   Oud-Beijerland      
A141 Peter Meetsma   Kruisland      
A142 Nathalie Nelemans   Oostende      
A143 Fred Mutsaers   Ridderkerk      
A144 Daaf Nelemans   Willemstad Nb      
A146 Jack van Oorschot   Breda      
A147 Peter Hofman   Ridderkerk      
A148 Ben Bremer   Ridderkerk      
A149 Herman van Dongen   Vlaardingen      
A150 Marco de Snoo   Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht      
A151 Luc scholten   Ridderkerk      
A157 Esgher van Oosterbosch Teteringen      
A158 Frank Tirions   Steenbergen Nb      
A159 Corné stolwerk   Bergen op Zoom      
A160 Stephan Jonk   Steenbergen Nb      
A161 Jeffrey Hoogvliet   Steenbergen Nb      
A162 Danny van Noordenne   Ridderkerk      
A164 Toine Musters   Tholen      
A166 Paul Lodder   Dirksland      
A167 Johan v Oost   Tholen      
A168 Addy de Jonge   Sint-Maartensdijk      
A170 Ken stokmans   Bergen op Zoom      
A174 Rob van Noort   Steenbergen Nb      
A175 Bas van Beers   Steenbergen Nb      
A180 Joop Geelhoed   Kloetinge      
A181 Pascal Pompies   Gapinge      
A182 Johan de Haan   's-Gravenpolder      
A184 Arno deckers   Steenbergen Nb      
A187 Anton bastiaanse   Bergen op Zoom      
A188 Arjan Schoutens   Bergen op Zoom      
A189 Anton Peeters   Hoeven      
A190 Frank Stoop   Etten-Leur      
A191 Bram van der Welle   Melissant      
A193 Karin Wennekers   Elst Gld      
A194 Jeroen Wennekers   Elst Gld      

Deelnemers 120 km 101 t/m 200:

  Naam   Woonplaats
A197 Rody Venderbos   Breda      
A198 Toine Siemons   Dongen      
A199 Niels Huigen   Steenbergen Nb      
A200 John van kuijk   Oudenbosch      
A208 Jan van Treijen   Bergen op Zoom      
A210 Ton Bastiaansen   Breda      
A211 Mario van de Langkruis   Etten-Leur      
A212 Frans Vriens   Bergen op Zoom      
A214 Dave Simons   Etten-Leur      
A231 Ralph Kröber   Breda      
A232 Leobert van der Wielen   Bergen op Zoom      
A233 Henry Harmsen v.d. Vliet Halsteren      
A234 Sier van den Brand   Roosendaal      
A235 Arnold Sulkers   Roosendaal      
A249 Patrick Saey   Lokeren      
A250 Marina Jacobs   Lokeren      
A251 Jeroen Sanen   Bergen op Zoom      
A254 Peter van der Bom   Standdaarbuiten      
A255 Ron Hoogerheide   Zuid-Beijerland      
A256 Marry Hoogerheide Duiven Zuid-Beijerland      
A258 Sjouke Hoogstra   Tilburg      
A259 Leon Leppers   Tilburg      
A260 Berrie Nachtweh   Tilburg      
A261 Emile Hovers   Tilburg      
A262 Edwin van de Pas   Berkel-Enschot      
A271 Jan van Oers   Wouw      
A272 Frans Ros   Bergen op Zoom      
A277 Patrick de Block   Tholen      
A278 Peter Bijker   Steenbergen Nb      
A279 Peter van Nes   Steenbergen Nb      
A280 Mark Smilde   Steenbergen Nb      
A281 Jan-Willem Vissers   Steenbergen Nb      
A282 Bob Schraven   Steenbergen Nb      
A283 Ronald den Arend   Steenbergen Nb      
A284 Harm Jan Staal   Steenbergen Nb      
A285 Hans van Gorcum   Steenbergen Nb      
A286 Marco Plaisier   Steenbergen Nb      
A287 Kees Remmerswaal   Steenbergen Nb      
A288 Ed Vermeulen   Steenbergen Nb      
A289 Gabriël van der Burg   Steenbergen Nb      
A290 John Sluijmers   Steenbergen Nb      
A291 Eric Viskil   Steenbergen Nb      
A292 Mehmet Acikgoz   Steenbergen Nb      
A293 Michel van der Hoeven   Steenbergen Nb      
A294 Bart Versluijs   Steenbergen Nb      
A295 John Gijselhart   Steenbergen Nb      
A296 Niels Koolen   Steenbergen Nb      
A297 André Koolwijk   Steenbergen Nb      
A298 Hein van den Hout   Steenbergen Nb      
A299 Wim Porsius   Steenbergen Nb      
A300 Hans van Steenpaal   Steenbergen Nb      
A301 Artwin Otte   Steenbergen Nb      
A302 Robert-Jan Vreeburg   Steenbergen Nb      
A303 Leo Adriaansen   Steenbergen Nb      
A304 Teun Polak   Steenbergen Nb      
A305 Kees Smulders   Steenbergen Nb      
A306 Jac van Meer   Steenbergen Nb      
A307 Ronald Bakker   Steenbergen Nb      
A308 Stefan Duijndam   Steenbergen Nb      
A309 Frank van der Gaarden   Steenbergen Nb      
A310 Wim Kemme   Steenbergen Nb      
A311 Arnold van Stade   Steenbergen Nb      
A312 Edwin van den Dool   Steenbergen Nb      
A313 Jos van Adrichem   Steenbergen Nb      
A314 Jack Maurer   Steenbergen Nb      
A315 Peter van Aert   Steenbergen Nb      
A316 Bart van Driel   Steenbergen Nb      
A317 Gerton Schreuder   Steenbergen Nb      
A318 Niek van Keeken   Steenbergen Nb      
A319 Floris de Ruijter   Steenbergen Nb      
A320 Hans Lambregts   Steenbergen Nb      
A321 Robert van der Loos   Steenbergen Nb      
A322 Maurice Mattijsen   Steenbergen Nb      
A323 Martin van der Loos   Steenbergen Nb      
A324 Leon Verschuure   Steenbergen Nb      
A325 Erik Koppelaar   Steenbergen Nb      
A326 Johan Zantboer   Steenbergen Nb      
A327 Jurgen van Zwol   Steenbergen Nb      
A328 Tony Oerlemans   Steenbergen Nb      
A329 Daniel van der Heiden   Steenbergen Nb      
A330 Jeffrey Bothof   Steenbergen Nb      
A331 Richard Bouwens   Steenbergen Nb      
A332 Christ van Meer   Steenbergen Nb      
A333 Leon Buijs   Steenbergen Nb      
A334 Michael Boogerd   Steenbergen Nb      
A335 Stan van den Hout   Steenbergen Nb      
A336 Jan Franken   Halsteren      
A337 Jan van Hoof   Halsteren      
A338 Ivo Sieben   Roosendaal      
A341 Izak Karelse   's-Gravenpolder      
A342 Maarten bosters   Bergen op Zoom      
A343 Frank Schoonen   Bergen op Zoom      
A346 Gerard Wapenaar   Vlaardingen      
A347 Leo van Ee   Bergen op Zoom      
A348 Charley Schlosser   Bergen op Zoom      
A354 Jordy Both   Oude-Tonge      
A355 Arie Both   Oude-Tonge      
A358 Stephan Schouten   Hulst      
A359 Rob Schouten   Vlissingen      
A361 Martijn de Jonge   Poortvliet      
A362 Frenk bosters   Bergen op Zoom      

Deelnemers 120 km 200 t/m 300:

  Naam   Woonplaats
A363 Vincent van den Bosch   Steenbergen Nb
A366 Robert sijmens   Etten-Leur
A372 Werner Gorissen   Steenbergen Nb
A373 Edwin Ammerlaan   Steenbergen Nb
A374 Leon Havermans   Steenbergen Nb
A375 Jurgen Clarijs   Steenbergen Nb
A376 Erwin Schuurbiers   Steenbergen Nb
A377 Kees Suikerbuik   Steenbergen Nb
A378 JP Raas   Steenbergen Nb
A379 DP van Es   Steenbergen Nb
A380 Ron Mol   Steenbergen Nb
A381 Jan Luijsterburg   Steenbergen Nb
A382 Wijnand v/d Beemd   Steenbergen Nb
A383 Carlos Musters   Steenbergen Nb
A384 Koos Boonstoppel   Steenbergen Nb
A385 Nicky Slokkers   Steenbergen Nb
A393 Michel van Tilborg   Bergen op Zoom
A394 Rob Stolk   Breda
A395 Marino Gelten   Hoogerheide
A396 Rob Van Duijn   Hoogerheide
A397 Joop Petie   Bergen op Zoom
A398 Kevin Bogers   Bergen op Zoom
A399 Peter Mentzij   Bergen op Zoom
A400 Maickel Suykerbuyk   Bergen op Zoom
A401 Tonnie Tuns   Oude-Tonge
A402 Rien van Brussel   Oude-Tonge
A403 Gilbert Heijens   Hoeven
A405 John van de Ven   Dongen
A406 Remko gulickx   Dongen
A408 Tjeerd de Jong   Bergen op Zoom
A409 Sjaack van Beek   Heerlen
A410 José van Beek   Heerlen
A412 Rian spapen   Rijen
A417 Ko Brooijmans   Steenbergen Nb
A421 Marcel de Schutter   Steenbergen Nb
A422 Boudewijn Hulsman   Bergen op Zoom
A423 Jan van Oers   Steenbergen Nb
A424 Clint d Marshall   Steenbergen Nb
A428 Pieter Broeders   Putte
A429 Erik van Dijk   Kapelle
A430 Ad Aarts   Oud Gastel
A432 Pieter Pietjouw   Dinteloord
A435 Alexander Klijnstra   Bergen op Zoom
A437 Leo Noordijk   Bergen op Zoom
A440 Eric Blokland   Bergen op Zoom
A442 Kelly havermans   Nieuw-Vossemeer
A444 Erik Verlinde   Lamswaarde
A446 Gab Havermans   Oud-Vossemeer
A464 Marco Dierks   Fijnaart
A465 Adwin de Gast   Fijnaart
A466 Arie Leijten   Fijnaart
A467 Dennis Pieterse   Fijnaart
A468 Free Frijters   Fijnaart
A469 Lars Dierks   Fijnaart
A470 Leon Machielse   Fijnaart
A471 Marcel Matthee   Fijnaart
A472 Peter Calje   Vlaardingen
A473 Peter Kannekens   Fijnaart
A474 Ron de Kievith   Heijningen
A475 Stef van Beers   Dordrecht
A477 Danny van Maasakkers   Etten-Leur
A478 Adriënne Huizer   Doetinchem
A481 Rinus Maat   Spijkenisse
A484 Marcel Evers   Bergen op Zoom
A485 Mark Feleus   Goes
A486 Marjan Beneden   Goes
A491 Erik Geilings   Halsteren
A492 Jac Somers   Huijbergen
A493 Adri Gerards   Zierikzee
A505 Jack Bierstekers   Halsteren
A506 Bas van de Waerdt   Tholen
A510 Twan Bastiaansen   Etten-Leur
A511 Floor Groeneveld   Zwijndrecht
A513 Veselin Todorov   Spijkenisse
A514 Paul Pijnen   Bergen op Zoom
A515 John Keur   Tholen
A516 Theo Freijser   Rilland
A518 Wilko de Vos   Ooltgensplaat
A519 Henk Moerenhout   Ooltgensplaat
A526 Jurgen Thijssen   Tilburg
A528 Ruud havermans   Nieuw-Vossemeer
A529 Anthon Bom   Ooltgensplaat
A534 Gertjan Thomassen   Bergen op Zoom
A536 Kitty Maas   Essen
A538 Kelly van Dijk   Essen
A540 Coen Verwijs   Zwolle
A550 Serge De gast   Steenbergen Nb
A551 John de Haan   Bergen op Zoom
A554 Ruud Goossen   Steenbergen Nb
A559 Corné Gulden   Oudenbosch
A560 Wouter Suykerbuyk   Steenbergen Nb
A567 Revo van Dongen   Dongen
A568 Wouter de Haan   Bergen op Zoom
A570 Guy Janssen   Hoogerheide
A573 Wim oosterlong   Loon op Zand
A578 Rainier Ste   Hoogerheide
A579 Ruud van Dissel   Oudenbosch
A580 John Nooijen   Steenbergen Nb
A581 Frits Bazen   Vlissingen
A582 Sylvia Bazen   Vlissingen
A583 Eric Oskam   Vlissingen

Deelnemers 120 km 301 t/m 400:

Startnummer Naam   Woonplaats      
A590 Erik Swuste   Steenbergen Nb
A591 Peter Haas   Ouderkerk aan den IJssel
A593 Pieter Krebbekx   Steenbergen Nb
A594 Adrie van de Ree   Sint-Maartensdijk
A595 Mélanie Alders   Sint-Maartensdijk
A599 Piet de Rooij   Bergen op Zoom
A600 Henk Verdaasdonk   Rijsbergen
A601 Jack verdaasdonk   Sprundel
A606 Egbert Roodbol   Rotterdam
A619 Piet Vroman   Roosendaal
A620 Jan van der welle   Middelharnis
A623 Ron Zwijnenburg   Middelharnis
A627 John Bogaart   Bergen op Zoom
A628 Marilyn Bogaart   Bergen op Zoom
A629 Lauw Meeuwisse   Fijnaart
A630 Wim Nieuwkerk   Fijnaart
A631 Patrick van Venrooij   Oudenbosch
A635 Dennis Wennekers   Steenbergen Nb
A639 Jan nouws   Etten-Leur
A644 Cees Hoogerland   Kwadendamme
A647 Jos Dingemans   Oss
A648 Kees Overdulve   Axel
A650 Daan v d Broek   Dirksland
A651 Andre van der Velden   Berkel en Rodenrijs
A653 Magda Vissenberg   Roosendaal
A666 Jaap Oudesluijs   Steenbergen Nb
A670 Fred Slings   Dinteloord
A671 Rene Groen   Bunschoten-Spakenburg
A672 Henk Boon   Raamsdonk
A673 Emile Rasenberg   Terheijden
A678 Ruth Fokker   Den Bommel
A690 Marc Raas   Breda
A692 Jan Hultermans   Zegge
A693 Nancy Hooimeijer   Ridderkerk
A694 Aad Hooimeijer   Ridderkerk
A696 Frans Hommel   Oud-Vossemeer
A698 Marian Geldof   Vlaardingen
A704 Rick van der Kolk   Vlaardingen
A705 Michel Reins   Steenbergen Nb
A706 Arnold Landa   Steenbergen Nb
A707 Patrick Maurer   Steenbergen Nb
A708 Edwin van Dongen   Steenbergen Nb
A715 Nienke Peeters   Roosendaal
A716 Stefan Schroot   Roosendaal
A717 Marco Santbergen   Sint Philipsland
A718 Peter Kosten   Sint Philipsland
A719 Jan Willem Visbeen   Sint Philipsland
A720 Sjaak van de Maas   Sint Philipsland
A721 Jan de Heer   Sint Philipsland
A722 Jacco de Heer   Sint Philipsland
A723 Harriët Roggeveen   Sint Philipsland
A724 Klaas Roggeveen   Sint Philipsland
A725 Rianne Kunst   Sint Philipsland
A726 Jan Roggeveen   Sint Philipsland
A727 Erwin Dekker   Sint Philipsland
A728 Rien van de Velde   Sint Philipsland
A729 Marthijn Visscher   Sint Philipsland
A730 Leen Geluk   Sint Philipsland
A731 Hans van Hees   Sint Philipsland
A732 Rien Jansens   Sint Philipsland
A733 Ronny de Rijcke   Terneuzen
A734 Henk Lucasse   Terneuzen
A735 Ko de Pooter   Axel
A736 Bram Goor   Axel
A737 Danny Schrier   Ossendrecht
A738 Fre de Pooter   Axel
A739 Peter Gielen   Oudenbosch
A742 Stefaan de Haan   Dirksland
A747 Harry Oostdam   Noordwijkerhout
A752 Deckers Jan   Roosendaal
A753 Martin Lanting   Rotterdam
A756 Pierre Hopstaken   Roosendaal
A757 Machiel v.d. Ham   Dirksland
A761 Wilbert Hagens   Steenbergen Nb
A766 Daan Borsboom   Tholen
A767 Sandra Sturm   Meliskerke
A769 Emiel van der Flier   Willemstad Nb
A776 Petra Dijkman   Herkingen
A779 Rien Bartels   Steenbergen Nb
A783 Bart Goudriaan   Fijnaart
A786 Christiaan Buyle   Roosendaal
A789 André van der Giesen   Breda
A790 Tom Otto   Breda
A793 Tonny verduyn   Dongen
A794 Harrie Klijs   Dongen
A796 Ludo Raaijmakers   Steenbergen Nb
A802 Ronald Luijsterburg   Steenbergen Nb
A810 Wilfried van den Bemd   Rijsbergen
A811 Mc Brandwijk   Tholen
A812 Anouk Brandwijk   Tholen
A814 Remy Stolk   Vlaardingen
A816 Rob Jongeneelen   Roosendaal
A817 Bianca Jongeneelen   Roosendaal
A820 Eric jansen   Wouw
A821 Liesbeth versluijs   Scherpenisse
A823 Jos Scherpenisse   Sint-Maartensdijk
A824 Jan van Duijn   Steenbergen Nb
A825 Sjoerd Heijens   Hoeven
A829 Conno Quist   Hoeven
A834 Arthur van der Weel   Hoeven
A848 Wim Oosterom   Schelluinen

Deelnemers 120 km 401 tm 500:

Startnummer Naam   Woonplaats      
A852 Léon Dingemans   Hoeven
A853 Ruud Bouman   Dirksland
A855 Wim Poot   Sint-Maartensdijk
A862 Patrick de Gast   Zevenbergen
A863 Jack van Dongen   Roosendaal
A865 Bram van der Male   Sint-Maartensdijk
A868 Edwin van der List   Etten-Leur
A869 Danny Slooters   Roosendaal
A870 Leo Beijer   Oude-Tonge
A872 Peter van der Giesen   Fijnaart
A875 Johan van der Lee   Schiedam
A877 Karin Monster   Puttershoek
A878 Roel Dubbeld   Puttershoek
A879 Christian Schrier   Sint-Maartensdijk
A887 Robbert Biemans   Oosterhout Nb

Deelnemers 175 km 1 t/m 100 :

  Naam   Woonplaats
A1 Marc van den Bergh   Halsteren
A2 Marco Vis   Steenbergen Nb
A8 Toon Jansen   Roosendaal
A9 Michiel Koning   Halsteren
A10 Cees Mathijssen   Roosendaal
A11 Theo Jukes   Sprundel
A16 Kees Frijters   Roosendaal
A27 Steven van Kooten   Ouddorp Zh
A28 John van Kooten   Kattendijke
A32 Bart Koolen   Huijbergen
A33 Frans Wisse   Huijbergen
A34 Tim Sannen   Hoogerheide
A35 Michael Jeurissen   Bergen op Zoom
A36 Dave de Crom   Hoogerheide
A37 Sjef Bogers   Huijbergen
A38 Bart Lameir   Huijbergen
A47 Willem van de Vorst   Meijel
A53 Kees Haas   Bergen op Zoom
A63 Ronny Jonckheere   Ossendrecht
A68 Arjan Bosgra   Halsteren
A69 Claudia Stroo   Halsteren
A70 Kees Vissenberg   Sprundel
A71 Danny van Kooten   Nijmegen
A89 Jacco Quist   Halsteren
A124 Paul Withagen   Halsteren
A126 Jan van den Nobelen   Bosschenhoofd
A127 Arie de Klerck   Steenbergen Nb
A129 Anouk Fase   Sint-Annaland
A130 Jeroen oosdijk   Sint-Annaland
A133 Toon Nagtzaam   Fijnaart
A135 Leen Stroop   Wouw
A139 Rien Fase   Sint-Annaland
A140 Ad de Jong   Oud Gastel
A152 Cam Doomen   Oud Gastel
A153 Jessica Dictus   Oud Gastel
A154 Marga van Peer   Kruisland
A156 Co Oerlemans   Steenbergen Nb
A163 Patrick Bechtum   Hellevoetsluis
A171 Paul Witjes   Hoogerheide
A172 Jan Prop   Hoogerheide
A173 Francois van der Zande   Hoogerheide
A176 Stefan Rens   Hoogerheide
A192 Noël Timmermans   Hoogerheide
A209 Kees vd Aarssen   Roosendaal
A229 Jan van Dis   Fijnaart
A230 Wido van Zundert   Halsteren
A236 John Otto   Fijnaart
A252 Dennis struijer   Oudenbosch
A253 Hilbert Vlimmeren van   Zevenbergen
A257 Sibbe Schipper   Hoogerheide
A263 Robert Borst   Zevenbergen
A353 Marcel Ligtart   Steenbergen Nb
A360 Paul Embregts   Rijen
A365 Stephan Buijs   Bosschenhoofd
A386 John Clarijs   Steenbergen Nb
A387 Gertjan Nagtegaal   Steenbergen Nb
A388 Michal Pocezaj   Steenbergen Nb
A389 Pascal Perdaems   Steenbergen Nb
A431 André Jansen   Heerle
A434 Rene van Geesbergen   Sint Philipsland
A447 Eric Veerman   Steenbergen Nb
A452 Fred Krebbekx   Steenbergen Nb
A463 Johan Hectors   Essen