Afdrukken

 

 

 

 

Starnummer   Naam                                            Plaats                                             afstand

601 Frank Dam Roosendaal 120 km
602 Bram Oostdijk Bergschenhoek 120 km
603 Adrie van de Ree Sint-Maartensdijk 210 km
604 Mélanie Alders Sint-Maartensdijk 210 km
605 Rob Overgaauw Rotterdam 85 km
606 Ferry van Kaam Klundert 85 km
607 KJH Delwel Rotterdam 85 km
608 Corne Stevens Terheijden 85 km
609 Henry Harmsen van der Vli Halsteren 120 km
610 Corne Romme Steenbergen Nb 120 km
611 Jack vd Klundert Zevenbergen 120 km
612 Anita vd Klundert Zevenbergen 120 km
613 Rene Savelsberg Amsterdam 120 km
614 Ronald Schats Halsteren 120 km
615 Marco Kolsteren Tilburg 120 km
616 Sven Beurskens Bergen op Zoom 85 km
617 Ed Beurskens Bergen op Zoom 85 km
618 Twan Franken Bergen op Zoom 85 km
619 Piet Kwakernaak Dordrecht 120 km
620 Wouter Diepstraten Breda 85 km
621 Joery Verbrugge Rucphen 85 km
622 Frans Driedonks Boxtel 120 km
623 Arie Rommelse Middelharnis 120 km
624 Anton Bijnagte Sint-Maartensdijk 120 km
625 Didier van Geloven Steenbergen Nb 120 km
626 Leo van der Geest Breda 120 km
627 Jack Beks Roosendaal 120 km
628 Sem van Meer Steenbergen Nb 120 km
629 AP tilro Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel 120 km
630 Marcel de schutter Steenbergen Nb 85 km
631 Theo van Gurp Sint-Maartensdijk 120 km
632 Chris Redeker Dongen 85 km
633 Frans Reuvers Steenbergen Nb 85 km
634 Ad van Meer Bosschenhoofd 85 km
635 Mark van Merrienboer Oud Gastel 85 km
636 Paul Klaassen Vianen Ut 120 km
637 Herman Sarneel Sas van Gent 85 km
638 Edwin van der List Etten-Leur 85 km
639 John hermes Etten-Leur 85 km
640 Anita hermes Etten-Leur 85 km
641 Piet Stevens Etten-Leur 120 km
642 Bas Verdult Hoek 120 km
643 Aad Hooimeijer Ridderkerk 120 km
644 Jan Diepstratenan Terheijden 85 km
645 Rinus Witkam Goes 120 km
646 Paul de Kort Kloosterzande 120 km
647 Ton de jong Dongen 85 km
648 Nancy Mulder-Hooimeijer Ridderkerk 120 km
649 Jan Lievens Halsteren 120 km
650 Jan Harm Egberts Steenbergen Nb 85 km
651 Dennis van Zundert Halsteren 85 km
652 Erwin Baarendse Bergen op Zoom 85 km
653 Tom de Bruijn Hoogerheide 120 km
654 Pieter Paans Barendrecht 210 km
655 Marc Castelijns Steenbergen Nb 85 km
656 Cees van Sluijs Roosendaal 120 km
657 Johan van Trijp Zundert 210 km
658 Peter Sonke Roosendaal 120 km
659 Daan Smit Rotterdam 210 km
660 Johan van Sprundel Etten-Leur 85 km
661 Marinus v Zundert St. Willebrord 85 km
662 Peter van Ecken Sint Jansteen 120 km
663 Sandra Schuitvlot Zaamslag 120 km
664 Leander Dekker Etten-Leur 85 km
665 Robbert Biemans Oosterhout Nb 85 km
666 Jos Bus Roosendaal 120 km
667 Nino de Jong Steenbergen Nb 120 km
668 Frank Voermans Roosendaal 85 km
669 Miguel Veeke Roosendaal 85 km
670 Pascal Bakker CICLISTAS 120 km
671 Ronald Luysterburg CICLISTAS 120 km
672 Ron de Hoog CICLISTAS 120 km
673 Rien Bartels CICLISTAS 120 km
674 Theo van Eekelen CICLISTAS 120 km
675 Pierre de Kock CICLISTAS 120 km
676 Harry van Broekhoven CICLISTAS 120 km
677 Mark Veraart CICLISTAS 210 km
678 Arco Kraak CICLISTAS 120 km
679 Jan van den Bergh CICLISTAS 85 km
680 Albert Cuelenaere CICLISTAS 85 km
681 Raymond Simon CICLISTAS 120 km
682 Esther van Duijn CICLISTAS 85 km
683 Marijke Kooijman CICLISTAS 85 km
684 Paola de Kock CICLISTAS 85 km
685 Bert Flipse Automotions 120 km
686 Rinus vermue Automotions 120 km
687 Jan Zandee Automotions 120 km
688 Richard de Mol Automotions 120 km
689 Eric Sneijder Automotions 120 km
690 Danny Palemans Melsele (B) 120 km
691 Gijs Wijnmaalen Team binnenstebuiten 85 km
692 Tom Sanen Team binnenstebuiten 85 km
693 Daan Mennes Team binnenstebuiten 85 km
694 Roy Belde Team binnenstebuiten 85 km
695 Brian Kruf Team binnenstebuiten 85 km
696 Tippi van Tongeren Team binnenstebuiten 85 km
697 Kees kerstens Gemeente Steenbergen 125 km
698 Rian Hamers Gemeente Steenbergen 85 km
699 Coen Nuijten Gemeente Steenbergen 85 km
700 Verrassing Gemeente Steenbergen ??