Startnummer   Naam                                            Plaats                                   afstand

 

301 Erik van Leeuwen De Heen 190 km
302 Ad Scheele Kapelle 85 km
303 Idith Scheele Kapelle 85 km
304 Stef Peters Schijndel 120 km
305 Pepijn Peters Schijndel 120 km
306 Theo Tax Schijndel 120 km
307 Andre van der Velden Berkel en Rodenrijs 120 km
308 Joep Bijnen Schijndel 120 km
309 Ellen Joziasse Koudekerke 120 km
310 Mirjam Joziasse Westkapelle 120 km
311 Frans de Kok Tholen 120 km
312 Peter Verheijen Stadlander - Team onbeperkt 85 km
313 André Polfliet Stadlander - Team onbeperkt 85 km
314 Rik van Geel Stadlander - Team onbeperkt 85 km
315 André Landa Stadlander - Team onbeperkt 85 km
316 Roy Snijder Stadlander - Team onbeperkt 85 km
317 Anneloes van Geel Stadlander - Team onbeperkt 85 km
318 Barry Mateeuwsen Stadlander - Team onbeperkt 85 km
319 Bram Mertens Stadlander - Team onbeperkt 85 km
320 Frank Mous Stadlander - Team onbeperkt 85 km
321 Giovanni la Gasse Stadlander - Team onbeperkt 85 km
322 Inge Waasdorp Stadlander - Team onbeperkt 85 km
323 Joke Franken Stadlander - Team onbeperkt 85 km
324 Jordy Bosman Stadlander - Team onbeperkt 85 km
325 Kimberly Kamman Stadlander - Team onbeperkt 85 km
326 Leo Kelders Stadlander - Team onbeperkt 85 km
327 Nanko Klein Paste Stadlander - Team onbeperkt 85 km
328 Stefan van Loon Stadlander - Team onbeperkt 85 km
329 Tonny Haverkamp Stadlander - Team onbeperkt 85 km
330 Willem Maas Stadlander - Team onbeperkt 85 km
331 Peter Kruf Stadlander - Team onbeperkt 85 km
332 Saskia Kruf Stadlander - Team onbeperkt 85 km
333 Ad Hendriks Stadlander - Team onbeperkt 85 km
334 Steven de Waal Bruinisse 120 km
335 Joost Van der Zande Steenbergen Nb 85 km
336 Jos Mensen Zundert 190 km
337 Ruud Tax Zundert 190 km
338 Erik van Duuren Sint Philipsland 120 km
339 John Daems Achtmaal 190 km
340 Simon Kodde Sint Philipsland 120 km
341 Jan van Loon Halsteren 85 km
342 Eddie Hage Hoogerheide 85 km
343 Alwin Don Bergen op Zoom 85 km
344 Marcel de Jong Nieuw-Vossemeer 85 km
345 Ralf Goddrie Steenbergen Nb 190 km
346 Andy Dinwoodie Roosendaal 190 km
347 Barend Goudswaard Ridderkerk 190 km
348 Kees Suujkerbuijk Standdaarbuiten 85 km
349 Nardus Jeremiasse Oost-Graftdijk 190 km
350 Kees Dietvorst Bergen op Zoom 85 km
351 Mick van Sliedregt Zevenbergen 120 km
352 Joppe de Buyst Bergen op Zoom 85 km
353 Jorian van Duuren Sint Philipsland 120 km
354 Jack Bernaards Lepelstraat 120 km
355 Marius Bakker Nijmegen 190 km
356 Egon van Lier Hoeven 120 km
357 Mario Romme Lepelstraat 85 km
358 William Romme Bergen op Zoom 85 km
359 Hein Biemans Hoeven 120 km
360 Mark Beeke Sint Philipsland 85 km
361 Pierre Driessen Terheijden 120 km
362 Hein Mak Zevenbergen 120 km
363 Steven Mak Zevenbergen 120 km
364 Henri Biemans Hoeven 120 km
365 Sander van Opstal Zevenbergen 120 km
366 Daan Boonman Steenbergen Nb 120 km
367 Niek Boonman Maastricht 120 km
368 Pieter Paans Barendrecht 190 km
369 Timothy ooms Steenbergen Nb 85 km
370 Perry Janssen Stampersgat 120 km
371 Roy van der Steen Wouw 85 km
372 Joey roks Roosendaal 85 km
373 Tim Kerstens Roosendaal 85 km
374 Jos Meeuwse Arnemuiden 120 km
375 Nelis Klippel Oud-Vossemeer 85 km
376 Toos Klippel Oud-Vossemeer 85 km
377 Peter Zwetsloot Waalwijk 85 km
378 Conny van der Ham Oud-Beijerland 120 km
379 Anja Boeren Etten-Leur 85 km
380 Karin van Geel Hoeven 85 km
381 Michel schouten Gouda 120 km
382 Sjaak van der Steen Goes 120 km
383 Margot van Opstal Zundert 190 km
384 Patricia van den Bogert Tiel 120 km
385 Eric Wientjens Bergen op Zoom 190 km
386 Jac Pijnen Bergen op Zoom 85 km
387 Jaimy Gillesen Putte 120 km
388 Paul Pijnen Bergen op Zoom 85 km
389 Denny Gillesen Putte 120 km
390 Hans Van Drunen Drunen 85 km
391 Rob van Meer Breda 120 km
392 Mark Langstraat Breda 120 km
393 Edwin janssen Standdaarbuiten 120 km
394 Falco van Opstal Zundert 190 km
395 Miriam Naalden Rijen 120 km
396 Nick Zoontjens Rijen 120 km
397 Leon Kars Rhoon 190 km
398 Martin Lanting Rotterdam 85 km
399 Wil Hopmans Bergen op Zoom 85 km
400 Jurgen Soerewijn Bergen op Zoom 190 km 
401 Wicher Nijkamp Delft 190 km 
402 Govert van der Gun Rijswijk Zh 190 km 
403 Pascal Bakker Cyclistas 120 km
404 Jan Pieter trouw Cyclistas 120 km
405 Jan van Duyn Cyclistas 120 km
406 Ludo Raaymakers Cyclistas 120 km
407 Raymond Simon Cyclistas 120 km
408 Rien Bartels Cyclistas 120 km
409 Ronald Luysterburg Cyclistas 120 km
410 Theo van Eekelen Cyclistas 120 km
411 Wilbert Hagens Cyclistas 120 km
412 Mark Veraart Cyclistas 120 km
413 Albert Ceulenaere Cyclistas 120 km
414 Arco Kraak Cyclistas 120 km
415 Jan van den Bergh Cyclistas 120 km
416 Ron de Hoog Cyclistas 120 km
417 David de Boel Stabroek 190 km
418 Paul de Geus Wouw 190 km
419 Wesley Boer Oosterhout 120 km
420 Nick Vriends Klein Zundert 190 km
421 Anja Wiericx Roosendaal 85 km
422 Ton Luykx Dorst 120 km
423 Tom Wagener Oosterhout 85 km
424 Leendert Visser Halsteren 120 km
425 Jan van Eekelen Goes 120 km
426 Jacques van Benthem Roosendaal 190 km
427 Suus Goedschalk Bergen op Zoom 85 km
428 Frank Tirions Steenbergen 120 km
429 Ewout Vlasblom Hoogvliet 85 km
430 Paul Vriens Willemstad 120 km
431 Tonnie de Groen Steenbergen 85 km
432 Eric Bosma Halsteren 85 km
433 Frank Dam Roosendaal 120 km
434 Raymond Besters Halsteren 120 km
435 Nick Flikkenschild Roosendaal 85 km
436 Tom de Baerdemaker WTC Spartak Jette 120 km
437 Laurent Vandensande WTC Spartak Jette 120 km
438 Tom Defossez WTC Spartak Jette 120 km
439 Erik Debackere WTC Spartak Jette 190 km
440 Carl Braems WTC Spartak Jette 190 km 
441 Dieter Suply WTC Spartak Jette 120 km
442 Luc Itterbeek WTC Spartak Jette 120 km
443 Hans Hemelaer WTC Spartak Jette 120 km
444 Abdellah Mahlous WTC Spartak Jette 120 km
445 Nick Reuvers Oudenbosch 190 km
446 Edgar Vijgenboom Oosterhout 85 km
447 Bob Janssen Bergen op Zoom 85 km
448 Jan Ditvoorst Bergen op Zoom 85 km
449 Ronald van Etten Bergen op Zoom 85 km
450 Ger van Leent Wouwse Plantage 85 km

 
Ga naar vorige pagina                                                Naar volgende pagina