Startnummer   Naam                                            Plaats                                   afstand

 

151 Bryn Smith Seacontractors 120 Km
152 David Hyne-Jones Seacontractors 120 Km
153 Andy Holder Seacontractors 120 Km
154 Jody Sheilds Seacontractors 120 Km
155 Anton Vervloet De Kleppers 120 km
156 Kees Hendriks De Kleppers 120 km
157 Wim Mol De Kleppers 120 km
158 Huub Cornelissen De Kleppers 120 km
159 Pascal Pompies De Kleppers 120 km
160 Joop Geelhoed De Kleppers 120 km
161 Peter Mentzij Bergen op Zoom 120 km
162 Perry Ernest Wouw 85 km
163 Patrik Verheezen Kruisland 120 km
164 Jord Verheezen Kruisland 120 km
165 Piet de Rooij Bergen op Zoom 120 km
166 Marius Dek Goes 120 km
167 Leon Testers Schijf 190 km
168 Robbert Mathijssen Zundert 190 km
169 Lennart Blok Bergen op Zoom 85 km
170 Koen Beenackers Zundert 190 km
171 Ralph den Houting Roosendaal 85 km
172 Mark Nijsse Bergen op Zoom 120 km
173 Andre Dek Kruiningen 190 km
174 Sem van Meer Steenbergen Nb 120 km
175 Patrick van Sprundel Halsteren 120 km
176 Willy van Wezenbeek Brasschaat (B) 120 km
177 Jan Kranendonk Steenbergen 85 km
178 Andre van het Geloof Ouddorp 190 km
179 Co Oerlemans Steenbergen 190 km
180 Wim Schoordijk Ooltgensplaat 85 km
181 Johan de Haan 's-Gravenpolder 120 km
182 Ralf Koslowski Bergen op Zoom 120 km
183 Thijs de Baat Steenbergen 190 km
184 Gerard Clarijs Steenbergen 120 km
185 Mandy van Kuijck Zegge 85 km
185 Rob van Kuijck Zegge 85 km
186 Erik Bakker Bergschenhoek 85 km
187 Jacob van der Meijde Oud Beijerland 120 km
188 Rob Horde Oud Gastel 85 km
189 Dick Moerman Kruisland 120 km
190 Theo van Dis Oudemolen NB 85 km
191 Sjaak van Kempen Sommelsdijk 190 km
192 Peter de Stigter Bergschenhoek 85 km
193 Hans Schuurbiers Wouw 120 km
194 Christian van der Weegen Nissan Cycling Team 85 km
195 Peter van Crugten Nissan Cycling Team 85 km
196 Lucien Bogers Nissan Cycling Team 85 km
197 Koen van Geel Nissan Cycling Team 85 km
198 Steven van Aalst Nissan Cycling Team 85 km
199 Adrian Goodger Seacontractors 120 Km
200 Giel Barendse Seacontractors 120 Km
201 Arnold van der Maat Roosendaal 190 km
202 Rob Stolk Breda 190 km
203 Arjan Schoutens Bergen op Zoom 120 km
204 Kees Haas Bergen op Zoom 120 km
205 Anne Bruinsma Oudenbosch 85 km
206 Addy van den Broek Roosendaal 120 km
207 Annemiek van den Broek Roosendaal 120 km
208 Johan van Alphen Zundert 190 km
209 Kees Houtepen Kruisland 120 km
210 Peter Boots Dinteloord 120 km
211 Piet Bolier Sint Philipsland 120 km
212 Jan van der Weegen Dinteloord 85 km
213 Patrick de Raad Rhoon 120 km
214 Rolf Blaak Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 120 km
215 Nico Spier Ridderkerk 120 km
216 Sabrina Somers Woensdrecht 120 km
217 Jac Somers Huijbergen 120 km
218 Sander van den Hoogen Rotterdam 120 km
219 Pieter Smit Spijkernisse 120 km
220 Ronald Schoordijk Zwartewaal 120 km
224 Corne Ossenblok TC DSE 190 km
225 Ron Hofman TC DSE 190 km
226 Corne Lauwen TC DSE 190 km
227 Jack Lauwen TC DSE 190 km
228 Johan Troost Tholen 85 km
229 Jasper Heijboer Scherpenisse 85 km
230 Gerko Schot Tholen 85 km
231 Lauw Meeuwisse Fijnaart 120 km
232 Marty Neele Sint Philipsland 85 km
233 Wilhelmus Matthijssen Heerle 120 km
234 Lieke Droog Eindhoven 120 km
235 Maurice de Graaff Zierikzee 85 km
236 Rick van Geel Bergen op Zoom 85 km
237 John Wilsing Tholen 85 km 
238 Jan Tromp Tholen 85 km
239 Anthon Bom Ooltgensplaat 120 km
240 Rene Hermus Steenbergen NB 120 km 
241 John Vonk Nigtevecht 120 km
242   Ronald Kerstens Zundert 190 km
243 Siem Jan de Klerk Roosendaal 190 km
244 Frans Oerlemans Steenbergen 85 km
245 Rene de Werker Brielle 120 km
246 Jan van Treijen Bergen op Zoom 120 km
247 Alex van Oosten Middelburg 120 km
248 Hans Mertens Halsteren 120 km
249 Edwin Jongeneelen Dinteloord 85 km
250 Patricia Molengraaf Oost-Souburg 120 km
251 John van der Linden Steenbergen 85 km
252 rans Fluitsma Hooglanderveen 120km
253 Ger van Opstal Pijnacker 120 km
254 Peter van Poortvliet Sint-Annaland 120 km
255 Ria van Poortvliet Sint-Annaland 120 km
256 Esmee Koedoot Katwijk 120 km
257 Pascal Zomers Roosendaal 190 km
258 Adri Gerards Zierikzee 190 km
259 DJ de Vos Sommelsdijk 120 km
260 Bianca Broere Somelsdijk 120 km
261 Arno van Beusichem Oud-Vossemeer 85 km
262 Bram Hage Poortvliet 85 km
263 Anja Hage Poortvliet 85 km
264 Arie Stolk Middelharnis 85 km
265 Jan Deckers Roosendaal 85 km
266 Riccardo van 't Hof Oude Tonge 190 km
267 Richard van der Honing Oosterhout 85 km
268 Robert van der Lee Vleuten 190 km
269 Jaap Bakx Eindhoven 120 km
270 Werner Kastelein Dordrecht 85 km
271 Peter vd Ent Halsteren 120 km
272 Conno Dekker Roosendaal 85 km
273 Sjef Berndsen Rilland 85 km
274 Henk van der Mark Poortvliet 120 km
275 Suzanne Erkelens Leiden 120 km
276 Peter Bakker Rotterdam 85 km
277 Johan van Trijp Zundert 190 km
278 Brendan van der Meer Tholen 85 km
279 Gerwin van der Welle Oud-Vossemeer 85 km
280 Peter Harftekamp Sommelsdijk 120 km
281 Frank Roelands Zundert 190 km
282 Pieter Krebbekx Steenbergen 120 km
283 Christian van Caam Oud Gastel 190 km
284 Michael van de Watering Roosendaal 85 km
285 Daan Geense Zaamslag 120 km
286 Tim Gees Roosendaal 190 km
287 Gerrit Verwaal Schiedam 120 km
288 John Leijs Standaarbuiten 190 km
289 Rene Barendse Steenbergen 85 km
290 Marcel de Schutter Steenbergen 85 km
291 Arn van der Vorst Bergen op Zoom 120 km
292 Andre de Regt Fijnaart 85 km
293 Max de Regt Fijnaart 85 km
294 Jan van Oers Steenbergen 85 km
295  Wietse Visser Steenbergen 85 km
296 Mees de Koeijer Goes 120 km
297 John Vissers Zevenbergen 190 km
298 Hans Boeren Etten-Leur 190 km
299 Brian Bakhuizen Voorburg 120 km
300 Juriaan Sonke Voorburg 120 km
       

 
 Ga naar vorige pagina
                                      Ga naar volgende pagina