Startnummer   Naam                                            Plaats                                   afstand

 

1051 Koen van Sprundel Halsteren 120 km
1052 Bjarne Meijers Fijnaart 85 km
1053 Daan Markwat Dirksland 190 km
1054 Joël Bom Ooltgensplaat 120 km
1055 Ron van Dijk Dinteloord 85 km
1056 Erwin Gelens Breda 190 km
1057 Robert Jan Duyvestijn Etten-Leur 85 km
1058 Kitty Verkade Cycle Ladies 85 km
1059 Lizette Pavone Cycle Ladies 85 km
1060 Miranda Brok Cycle Ladies 85 km
1061 Bianca van Gelten Cycle Ladies 85 km
1062 Eddy Platinck WTC Reapesurters 120 km
1063 Guido Baeck WTC Reapesurters 120 km
1064 Geert Derweduwen WTC Reapesurters 120 km
1065 Frankie Maes WTC Reapesurters 120 km
1066 Dirk Ruys WTC Reapesurters 120 km
1067 Willy Steurbaut WTC Reapesurters 120 km
1068 Maurice van Damme WTC Reapesurters 120 km
1069 Rudi van de Voorde WTC Reapesurters 120 km
1070 Eduard van Geyte WTC Reapesurters 120 km
1071 Werner van Hecke WTC Reapesurters 120 km
1072 Bart van Est Tacx groep 120 km
1073 Cees bal Tacx groep 120 km
1074 Peer Maas Tacx groep 120 km
1075 Jos Weber Tacx groep 120 km
1076 Guus Biering Tacx groep 120 km
1077 Cees Helmink Dordrecht 85 km
1078 Peter Timmermans Etten-Leur 85 km
1079 Adje Koetsenruiter Huijs Wouw 85 km
1080 Cpm Reuvers Oudenbosch 120 km
1081 Wendy van van Krimpen Ouddorp Zh 85 km
1082 Joop Petie Bergen op Zoom 120 km
1083 Jos Franken Bergen op Zoom 120 km
1084 Patrick Verbocht Roosendaal 120 km
1085 Rene van Schouwen Nieuwe-Tonge 120 km
1086 Hans Cappetijn Oudenbosch 120 km
1087 Wim Oosterling Loon op Zand 120 km
1088 Piet van Rinsum Achthuizen 120 km
1089 Jan Koetsenruijter Wouw 85 km
1090 Jan de Backer Wouwse Plantage 120 km
1091 Patrick van der Wateren Middelharnis 190 km
1092 Rob Ooms Amsterdam 190 km
1093 Kees van de Ven Steenbergen Nb 120 km
1094 Dirry Moerland Tholen 85 km
1095 Litske Moerland Tholen 85 km
1096 Leen Brooshooft Fijnaart 120 km
1097 John Adriaensen Zundert 190 km
1098 Stef van Beers Dordrecht 120 km
1099 Theo Kannekens Roosendaal 85 km
1100 Frances Kannekens Roosendaal 85 km
1101 Ben v.d Weijgaert Zevenbergen 120 km
1102 Tommy van Schijndel Zevenbergen 120 km
1103 Sven Peeters Hoeven 85 km
1104 Niek Westenberg Roosendaal 190 km
1105 Piet Bakelaar Oude-Tonge 85 km
1106 Jack Robbemond Achthuizen 85 km
1107 Ton Kommers Woensdrecht 120 km
1108 Dennis de waal Oude-Tonge 120 km
1109 Gerrit de Neef Oude-Tonge 85 km
1110 Martine van Grotel Rotterdam 120 km
1111 Bas Kruize Rotterdam 85 km
1112 Eric Ros Steenbergen Nb 120 km
1113 Leo Beijer Oude-Tonge 120 km
1114 Hans Winkels Steenbergen Nb 85 km
1115 Anton Peeters Hoeven 85 km
1116 Leo de Jong Dirksland 120 km
1117 Rianne Tiggelman Sommelsdijk 85 km
1118 Vincent Kannekens Roosendaal 85 km
1119 Dennis koppelaar Rotterdam 120 km
1120 Karel Groffen Woensdrecht 120 km
1121 Wim Nouws Klein Zundert 120 km
1122 Rita Verhage Middelharnis 85 km
1123 Harro Verhage Middelharnis 85 km
1124 Mark Feleus Goes 120 km
1125 Marjan Beneden Goes 120 km
1126 Johan Tirions 's Gravenmoer 120 km
1127 Kees Dam Roosendaal 85 km
1128 Dennis pieterse Fijnaart 120 km
1129 Frans Hommel Oud-Vossemeer 85 km
1130 Maurice meulenkamp Wouw 120 km
1131 Sandra Hommel Oud-Vossemeer 85 km
1132 Ronald Oostdam Herkingen 190 km
1133 Ad bruijns Hoeven 120 km
1134 Leo Noordijk Bergen op Zoom 120 km
1135 Stephan van Tricht Ridderkerk 85 km
1136 Ken Stokmans Bergen op Zoom 120 km
1137 Bart Meijer Middelharnis 120 km
1138 Geert gulpen Breda 120 km
1139 Frans van der Flier Willemstad Nb 120 km
1140 Theo Benjert Goudswaard 120 km
1141 Emiel van der Flier Willemstad Nb 120 km
1142 Marco Polderman Oudenbosch 190 km
1143 Ingrid `Keusters Teteringen 120 km
1144 Leo Redert Sommelsdijk 120 km
1145 Annette vd Nieuwendijk Sommelsdijk 120 km
1146 Roger Meels Elsloo Lb 120 km
1147 Ruud Goossen Rotterdam 120 km
1148 Erik van den Brink Heemstede 120 km
1149 Ron van oeveren Dreischor 120 km
1150 Timo van de Kasteele Tholen 190 km
1151 Kevin Bogerz Bergen op Zoom 120 km
1152 Jos Zegers Riel 190 km
1153 Rick Burgmans Bergen op Zoom 190 km
1154 Bart Ammerlaan Bergen op Zoom 190 km
1155 Hanneke Bruinsma Rotterdam 85 km
1156 Charlotte van den Brink Amsterdam 120 km
1157 Walther van Meel Langeweg 120 km
1158 Hugo Verweij Oude-Tonge 85 km
1159 Herbert Giljam Klundert 190 km
1160 Nel Musters Bergen op Zoom 120 km
1161 Gerben Thoen Naaldwijk 85 km
1162 Ton Testers Dinteloord 190 km
1163 Patrick Burger De Lier 85 km
1164 Jan Bakker Ridderkerk 85 km
1165 Jeltje Daamen 's-Hertogenbosch 85 km
1166 Eric Veerman Steenbergen Nb 190 km
1167 Hans Hoorn Oud Gastel 120 km
1168 Theo van Gurp Sint-Maartensdijk 120 km
1169 Peter Pijpers SMS Metaal Service 85 km
1170 John Boer Automotions 120 km
1171 Edwin Rouw Automotions 120 km
1172 Jan Zandee Automotions 120 km
1173 Richard de Mol Automotions 120 km
1174 Rene Rodenburg Automotions 120 km
1175 Bert Flipse Automotions 120 km
1176 Cor Smits Databyte 120 km
1177 Martijn Sorėe Databyte 120 km
1178 Richard Gerardts Databyte 120 km
1179 Hans Steenpaal Databyte 120 km
1180 Edwin van den Dool Databyte 120 km
1181 Bart Ven Kapellen (B) 120 km
1182 Nicky Laane Nieuw-Vossemeer 85 km
1183 Jack Laane Nieuw-Vossemeer 85 km
1184 Huib Smits Zierikzee 85 km
1185 Cor Seijkens Oosterhout Nb 190 km
1186 Martijn van Mannekes Waddinxveen 190 km
1187 Ellen van den Doel Oosterhout Nb 120 km
1188 Pierre Gelens Etten-Leur 85 km
1189 Angèle van Tiggelen Moerstraten 120 km
1190 Irene Pasmans Steenbergen Nb 85 km
1191 Gert-Jan Luijsterburg Steenbergen Nb 85 km
1192 Leo Akershoek Ouddorp Zh 120 km
1193 Anouk Naalden Steenbergen Nb 120 km
1194 Arné Schoonen Breda 85 km
1195 Paul Elsten Rucphen 120 km
1196 Tom Elsten Eindhoven 120 km
1197 Wilco Buskop Sommelsdijk 120 km
1198 Marcel Sprengelmeijer Zierikzee 120 km
1199 Arno Huysmans Kruisland 190 km
1200 Christian Schrier Sint-Maartensdijk 190 km

 
Ga naar vorige pagina                                          Ga naar volgende pagina