Starnummer   Naam                                            Plaats                                   afstand

1 Koos Moerenhout Steenbergen Nb 120 km
2 Corry Kerstens Wouw 120 km
3 Pieter van den Doel Oude-Tonge 120 km
4 Lars van de Wouw Steenbergen Nb 190 km
5 Mathilde van Burg Rotterdam 85 km
6 Jarno Snepvangers Zegge 190 km
7 Arno Simons De Heen 120 km
8 Elly Heuts Dinteloord 85 km
9 Leen Stroop Wouw 190 km
10 Teun Polak Dinteloord 190 km
11 Fred Pietjouw Dinteloord 120 km
12 Ronald van Nielen Dinteloord 120 km
13 Rien van Duuren Sint Philipsland 85 km
14 Benjamin van Duuren Sint Philipsland 85 km
15 Joost Meerman Halsteren 85 km
16 Leo Meerman Bergen op Zoom 85 km
17 John Kuik Steenbergen Nb 190 km
18 Peter Vroegindeweij Sommelsdijk 190 km
19 Arie Penning Halsteren 120 km
20 Jos Corvers Ridderkerk 85 km
21 Mijndert van Nimwegen Stad aan 't Haringvliet 120 km
22 Lennart van Nimwegen Dirksland 120 km
23 Remco van Balen Rozenburg Zh 120 km
24 Ronald Kolk Oud-Vossemeer 190 km
25 Jacco Quist Halsteren 190 km
26 Stan Polak Wouw 190 km
27 Leo van den Doel Oude-Tonge 120 km
28 Erwin Meerman Bergen op Zoom 85 km
29 Justin Prinsen Sommelsdijk 190 km
30 David Woestenberg Klein Zundert 190 km
31 Willy Kustermans Klein Zundert 190 km
32 Jasper van der Kloof Rijsbergen 190 km
33 Sjaak van roosendaal Bergen op Zoom 120 km
34 Piet Kruidenier Rotterdam 190 km
35 Marc Vingerhoets Roosendaal 190 km
36 Marcel Ligthart Steenbergen Nb 190 km
37 Clazien van Vlimmeren Steenbergen Nb 85 km
38 Robert Buyle Roosendaal 190 km
39 Steven Visser Rotterdam 190 km
40 Peter Verrijp Fijnaart 120 km
41 Nancy Leijten Fijnaart 85 km
42 Arie Leijten Fijnaart 85 km
43 Ralph Kröber Breda 190 km
44 Chris Sonke Roosendaal 190 km
45 Pieter Pietjouw Dinteloord 190 km
46 Anja Raas 's-Heerenhoek 120 km
47 Pierre Raas 's-Heerenhoek 120 km
48 Thomas Müller Breda 190 km
49 Leen van der Hout Rozenburg Zh 120 km
50 Gerard van der Heijden Roosendaal 120 km
51 Kees Kepers Oudenbosch 190 km
52 Bram van der Welle Melissant 120 km
53 Jac Prop Bergen op Zoom 120 km
54 Jan van Gurp Steenbergen Nb 85 km
55 Laurens van Zelst Eindhoven 120 km
56 Robert van der Wal Middelburg 120 km
57 Ad van Sittert Steenbergen Nb 85 km
58 Vanessa Van Beers Roosendaal 120 km
59 Carlo U ijtdehaag Roosendaal 120 km
60 Frank Nesse Schiedam 190 km
61 Corne Hopmans Halsteren 120 km
62 Jan Huizer Dirksland 190 km
63 Erik van Immerzeel Dirksland 190 km
64 Paul Clancy Delft 190 km
65 Hans Stolk Dirksland 190 km
66 Hans Ooms Dinteloord 85 km
67 Karel de Bruijn Halsteren 120 km
68 Ilse Mathijssen Bosschenhoofd 190 km
69 Jörgen mathijssen Bosschenhoofd 190 km
70 Kees Palings Fijnaart 85 km
71 Bram Polak Fijnaart 85 km
72 Henri van Merrienboer Roosendaal 85 km
73 Annemarie Zwetsloot Roosendaal 85 km
74 Martijn Zwetsloot Roosendaal 85 km
75 Paul Klaver Roosendaal 85 km
76 Janus Domen Rijsbergen 190 km
77 Gijs Quist Eck en Wiel 120 km
78 Ronald van Gool Putte 120 km
79 Kitty van Gool Putte 120 km
80 Jo Ubags Goes 120 km
81 Ger Berendsen Ooltgensplaat 85 km
82 Kevin Timmer Papendrecht 120 km
83 Jos van Vlimmeren Dinteloord 120 km
84 John Geerts Dinteloord 120 km
85 Wim Mouws Rucphen 190 km
86 Sylvia Bazen Arnemuiden 120 km
87 Frits Bazen Arnemuiden 120 km
88 Eric Oskam Vlissingen 120 km
89 Tineke Oskam Vlissingen 120 km
90 Ronald Buitelaar Fietsers zonder naam 120 km
91 Leo van den Herik Fietsers zonder naam 120 km
92 Gerben Burgmans Fietsers zonder naam 120 km
93 Rene van Riel Fietsers zonder naam 120 km
94 Rob Martens Fietsers zonder naam 120 km
95 Johan Hectors Essen (B) 190 km
96 Chris jacobs Essen (B) 190 km
97 Olaf van Dijk Nigtevecht 120 km
98 Henk Sulkers Dinteloord 85 km
99 Jan Derene Sprundel 120 km
100 Theo van den Berg Sint-Annaland 120 km
101 Kees Gelsema Steenbergen Nb 120 km
102 Mariska Heijnen Hoeven 120 km
103 Peter van den Brand Hoeven 120 km
104 Erwin Gotzenberger Middelharnis 190 km
105 Petri van der Ven Oosterhout Nb 120 km
106 Kees van Tilburg Halsteren 85 km
107 Ton van Tilburg Roosendaal 85 km
108 Peter van Tilburg Bergen op Zoom 85 km
109 John Lokker Ouddorp Zh 120 km
110 Soraya de Penning Ooltgensplaat 120 km
111 Stefan Maanders Fijnaart 120 km
112 Sonja Romeijn Roosendaal 120 km
113 Ad de Jong Oud Gastel 120 km
114 Arie de Man St. Willebrord 120 km
115 Christ de Baat Hoeven 120 km
116 Geert Speekenbrink Roosendaal 85 km
117 Corina Akershoek Ouddorp Zh 85 km
118 Toine Slabbekoorn Roosendaal 120 km
119 Pim van Hekken Sint Philipsland 120 km
120 Jack van Oorschot Breda 120 km
121 Wiljan der Kinderen Roosendaal 190 km
122 Hans de Vogt Roosendaal 190 km
123 Marcel Schouten Huijbergen 190 km
124 Monique Vroom Rotterdam 120 km
125 Cora de wit Ossendrecht 85 km
126 Mark de wit Ossendrecht 85 km
127 Adrie Brands Oude-Tonge 120 km
128 Peter Blommestijn Bergschenhoek 85 km
129 Toon nagtzaam Fijnaart 190 km
130 Michel Hooft Brielle 120 km
131 Daphne Vellema Brielle 120 km
132 Ineke van der Reest Stavenisse 85 km
133 Ies van der Reest Stavenisse 85 km
134 Ilona Pieterse Ter Aar 120 km
135 Leonie Aarsman Alphen aan den Rijn 120 km
136 Hans Stöger Hoogerheide 190 km
137 Paul Vermeulen Seacontractors 120 Km
138 Tonny Bruin Seacontractors 120 Km
139 Bart Peeters Seacontractors 120 Km
140 Mieneke Bosschaart Seacontractors 120 Km
141 Willem Pols Seacontractors 120 Km
142 Joeri Claessens Seacontractors 120 Km
143 Xander Schanssema Seacontractors 120 Km
144 Laurens Korporaal Seacontractors 120 Km
145 Bram van den Broecke Seacontractors 120 Km
146 Dan Sorensen Seacontractors 120 Km
147 Ferry de Vendt Seacontractors 120 Km
148 Matthieu Moerman Seacontractors 120 Km
149 Roland Meijer Seacontractors 120 Km
150 Jan Eege Klop Seacontractors 120 Km

 

 Ga naar volgende pagina