Deelnemers 751 t/m 900

 

 

 

751 Vincentt Maas Les douze Carottes 85 km
752 Rob Klerkx Les douze Carottes 85 km
753 Peter Loonen Les douze Carottes 85 km
754 Ad van Dongen Les douze Carottes 85 km
755 Ed Ligtenberg Les douze Carottes 85 km
756 Ton de Jong Les douze Carottes 85 km
757 Sander Storm Les douze Carottes 85 km
758 Timo Schipperen WC De Luchtfietsers 130 km
759 Edwin Janssen WC De Luchtfietsers 130 km
760 Edwin Reniers WC De Luchtfietsers 130 km
761 Jurgen Lambregts WC De Luchtfietsers 130 km
762 Werner Kops WC De Luchtfietsers 130 km
763 Hans Jansen WC De Luchtfietsers 130 km
764 Marcel Boeschoten WC De Luchtfietsers 130 km
765 Jan Suikerbuik Tourclub Steenbergen 85 km
766 Jaap van den Berge Tourclub Steenbergen 85 km
767 Jan de Bruijn Tourclub Steenbergen 85 km
768 Ruud Davelaar Tourclub Steenbergen 85 km
769 Ad Evers Tourclub Steenbergen 85 km
770 Sjaan Helmons Tourclub Steenbergen 85 km
771 Ad Konings Tourclub Steenbergen 85 km
772 Corne van der Linden Tourclub Steenbergen 85 km
773 Tiny Schillemans Tourclub Steenbergen 85 km
774 Ron van der Wou Tourclub Steenbergen 85 km
775 Kiki van Groeninge Roosendaal 85 km
776 Eric Bosma Halsteren 85 km
777 Kees de Groot Steenbergen Nb 200 km
778 Wilbert van As Oud Gastel 130 km
779 Daniël Six Dijkstra Wemeldinge 130 km
780 Michiel van Pelt Steenbergen Nb 85 km
781 Marnix Hollemans Wemeldinge 130 km
782 Walther Kerkhofs Bergen op Zoom 170 km
783 Jeroen Pieters Hoogerheide 130 km
784 Riemer Bosma Boornbergum 200 km
785 Ronald Buitenhuis Deventer 130 km
786 Robert Hartman Sliedrecht 130 km
787 Jack Heeffer Halsteren 85 km
788 Jack van Oorschot Breda 85 km
789 Hein Mak Zevenbergen 130 km
790 Jan H. Witteveen Boornbergum 200 km
791 Benny van Duyse Nieuw Namen 170 km
792 Joop de Blaeij Terneuzen 130 km
793 Cor Mesu Wemeldinge 130 km
794 Ronald Maasdijk Hoogerheide 130 km
795 Piet Kwakernaak Dordrecht 130 km
796 Ronnie Krocke Oost-Souburg 130 km
797 Nick reuvers Oudenbosch 130 km
798 Henny van der Heijden Lubron Waterbehandeling 85 km
799 Anjo Voermans Lubron Waterbehandeling 85 km
800 Kevin van Loon Lubron Waterbehandeling 85 km
801 Bart Herrings Lubron Waterbehandeling 85 km
802 Jaap Holleman Lubron Waterbehandeling 85 km
803 Marcel Reij Lubron Waterbehandeling 85 km
804 Roel Sparidans Lubron Waterbehandeling 85 km
805 Peter Moerenhout Lubron Waterbehandeling 85 km
806 Leen Geluk Geluk Groep 130 km
807 Frenk Wiens Geluk Groep 130 km
808 Rien van de Velde Geluk Groep 130 km
809 Sjaak van der Maas Geluk Groep 130 km
810 Rene van Geesbergen Geluk Groep 130 km
811 Erwin Dekker Geluk Groep 130 km
812 Peter Kosten Geluk Groep 130 km
813 Klaas Roggeveen Geluk Groep 130 km
814 Jan Roggeveen Geluk Groep 130 km
815 Lars Roggeveen Geluk Groep 130 km
816 Jacco de Heer Geluk Groep 130 km
817 Leendert Kegge Geluk Groep 130 km
818 Jan de Heer Geluk Groep 130 km
819 Karel Wehrmeijer Geluk Groep 130 km
820 Sven Zimmerman Geluk Groep 130 km
821 Martijn Visscher Geluk Groep 130 km
822 Ron van Nijnatten SMS Metaal Service 85 km
823 Danny van Nijnatten SMS Metaal Service 85 km
824 Ludy Reijnders SMS Metaal Service 85 km
825 Roland van Nijnatten SMS Metaal Service 85 km
826 Edwin van Terheijden SMS Metaal Service 85 km
827 Minco van der Harst SMS Metaal Service 85 km
828 Coen Plompen SMS Metaal Service 85 km
829 Robert van Kaam SMS Metaal Service 85 km
830 nader te benoemen SMS Metaal Service 85 km
831 Peter Pijpers SMS Metaal Service 85 km
832 Richard Menheere SMS Metaal Service 85 km
833 Matty van Dongen SMS Metaal Service 85 km
834 Ad van den Berg SMS Metaal Service 85 km
835 Henk Hoedelmans SMS Metaal Service 130 km
836 Leen Boekee SMS Metaal Service 85 km
837 Hilco Snepvangers SMS Metaal Service 85 km
838 nader te benoemen SMS Metaal Service 85 km
839 Ron Meester SMS Metaal Service 85 km
840 Andre de Jong SMS Metaal Service 85 km
841 Maikel Mol SMS Metaal Service 85 km
842 Piet van Dijke Tholen 200 km
843 Leonard de nijs Hardinxveld-Giessendam 130 km
844 Henk van Overveld Zegge 130 km
845 Hans de Jonge Arnemuiden 130 km
846 Hans de Jonge Arnemuiden 130 km
847 Jac Prop Bergen op Zoom 130 km
848 Marco Reuvers Oudenbosch 130 km
849 Jan reuvers Oudenbosch 130 km
850 Cees van der Horst Hoeven 130 km
851 Jan Schouw Oudenbosch 130 km
852 Jack Iriks Ossendrecht 170 km
853 Paul van der Sar Leidschendam 130 km
854 Marcel van Geijn Rhoon 130 km
855 Martijn Lambert Den Bommel 130 km
856 Wim Hansen Stampersgat 130 km
857 Frits de Haas Den Hoorn Zh 200 km
858 Ab van Dam Fijnaart 130 km
859 Peter van Leeuwen Ridderkerk 130 km
860 Michael van de Watering Roosendaal 85 km
861 Tiny van Terheijden Steenbergen Nb 200 km
862 Peter Mentzij Bergen op Zoom 130 km
863 Rien Broeren Tholen 130 km
864 Joery Verbrugge Rucphen 85 km
865 Guido Spildooren Drunen 130 km
866 Hans Poot Sint-Maartensdijk 170 km
867 Hilbert Poot Sint-Maartensdijk 170 km
868 Ger van Opstal Pijnacker 200 km
869 Wim Poot Sint-Maartensdijk 170 km
870 Maarten Vissers Breda 200 km
871 Ad Terloo Oudenbosch 200 km
872 Willianne van der Poel Naarden 130 km
873 Peter Dijkstra Bergen op Zoom 130 km
874 Tiny Hack Zevenbergen 170 km
875 Han Smit Rotterdam 200 km
876 Robin Meertens Bruinisse 85 km
877 Marcel de schutter Steenbergen Nb 85 km
878 Rene Meertens Bruinisse 85 km
879 Jan van Oers Steenbergen Nb 85 km
880 Jacky Jansens Hoogerheide 130 km
881 Kees lodder Sommelsdijk 130 km
882 Marius Verhoeven Willemstad Nb 200 km
883 Andre de Regt Fijnaart 130 km
884 Max de Regt Fijnaart 130 km
885 Erik Koenraad Stellendam 130 km
886 Hans Van Drunen Drunen 85 km
887 Marc den Heijer Bleskensgraaf ca 130 km
888 Reinier Bakker Sliedrecht 130 km
889 Paul Stroo Middelburg 130 km
890 Richard Tiessens Vlissingen 130 km
891 Leen Tange Middelburg 130 km
892 Wilbert Stroo Oost-Souburg 130 km
893 Erwin Meerman Vlissingen 130 km
894 Frank Janssen Horn 200 km
895 Peter van de Bovenkamp Rotterdam 200 km
896 Roelof Stam Goes 200 km
897 Michael vroegop Klundert 130 km
898 Dennis baartmans Bergen op Zoom 130 km
899 Wouter van Hees Uithoorn 130 km
900 Paul Witjes Hoogerheide 200 km


 
klik hier voor de vorige pagina                 klik hier voor de volgende pagina