Deelnemers 451 t/m 600

 

 

 

 

451 Tom Visser Databyte 130 km
452 Kees Beishuizen Databyte 130 km
453 Jaap Snijders Databyte 130 km
454 Roel Nass Databyte 130 km
455 Albert Pesch Databyte 130 km
456 Paul Jordaan Databyte 130 km
457 Elly Maat Databyte 130 km
458 Wim Both Databyte 130 km
459 Klaas Staal Databyte 130 km
460 Mark van Elp Databyte 130 km
461 Alexander Zandbergen Databyte 130 km
462 Peter van der Kamp Databyte 130 km
463 Peter van Aert Databyte 130 km
464 Jean-Paul Picard Databyte 130 km
465 Henk van Beckhoven Databyte 130 km
466 Leo Adriaansen Databyte 130 km
467 Fons Schelfhout Databyte 130 km
468 Sjak Mandiger Databyte 130 km
469 Erik Koppelaar Databyte 130 km
470 Luc Swaenen Databyte 130 km
471 Jurgen Oosterwijk Databyte 130 km
472 Dick van der Tolen Databyte 130 km
473 Peter de Jonge Databyte 130 km
474 Ferry van Buijtene Databyte 130 km
475 Johan Zantboer Databyte 130 km
476 Cees Elsten martens tweewielers rucphen 85 km
477 Jos Elsten martens tweewielers rucphen 85 km
478 Wim Braspenning martens tweewielers rucphen 85 km
479 Harry van Rijckevorsel martens tweewielers rucphen 85 km
480 Jan Mathijssen martens tweewielers rucphen 85 km
481 Patrick Poldermans Glad en Strak 130 km
482 Rudi Mannien Glad en Strak 130 km
483 Marcel Dekkers Glad en Strak 130 km
484 Gertjan Perdeams Glad en Strak 130 km
485 Erno Mulders Glad en Strak 130 km
486 Marjoke Mulders Glad en Strak 130 km
487 Eric Straatman Driebergen-Rijsenburg 200 km
488 Pascal Bakker CICLISTAS 130 km
489 Albert Culenaere CICLISTAS 85 km
490 Arco Kraak CICLISTAS 85 km
491 Jan Pieter Trouw CICLISTAS 130 km
492 Jan van den Bergh CICLISTAS 85 km
493 Jan van Duyn CICLISTAS 130 km
494 Jean Pierre de Kock CICLISTAS 130 km
495 Ludo Raaijmakers CICLISTAS 130 km
496 Rien Bartels CICLISTAS 130 km
497 Ron de Hoog CICLISTAS 130 km
498 Ronald Luysterburg CICLISTAS 130 km
499 Theo van Eekelen CICLISTAS 130 km
500 Wilbert Hagens CICLISTAS 130 km
501 Remco Cornelissen Middelharnis 130 km
502 Mirjam Joziasse Westkapelle 85 km
503 Jan Joziasse Westkapelle 130 km
504 Corné Gulden Oudenbosch 130 km
505 Robert van der Wal Middelburg 130 km
506 Ellen Joziasse Koudekerke 85 km
507 Sjacco Joziasse Koudekerke 130 km
508 Michel van Tilborg Bergen op Zoom 130 km
509 Corné Koolen Woensdrecht 200 km
510 Anita vd Klundert Zevenbergen 130 km
511 Ronald Oostdam Herkingen 200 km
512 Werner Verhage Middelburg 130 km
513 Adri Wiskerke Goes 130 km
514 Rene van Kempen Heinkenszand 130 km
515 Richard Houtepen Arnhem 85 km
516 John Houtepen Etten-Leur 85 km
517 Henri van Merrienboer Roosendaal 85 km
518 Koos Laane Halsteren 130 km
519 Addy de Jonge Sint-Maartensdijk 130 km
520 Frank Schoonen Bergen op Zoom 170 km
521 Jac Somers Huijbergen 130 km
522 Bertus Huijskens Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 85 km
523 Wim de Jong Etten-Leur 85 km
524 Ben Smit Ridderkerk 85 km
525 John Pols Barendrecht 85 km
526 Ton Ringlever Ridderkerk 130 km
527 Ewoud van de Sande Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel 170 km
528 Olga Portier Raamsdonksveer 85 km
529 Marion van Rossum Oosterhout Nb 85 km
530 Martijn van Merrienboer Oudenbosch 85 km
531 Patrick van Sprundel Halsteren 130 km
532 Koen van Sprundel Halsteren 130 km
533 Frank van Rest 's-Gravenhage 130 km
534 Simeon Moons Bergen op Zoom 130 km
535 Charles Moons Overveen 130 km
536 Rocus Brasz Heemstede 130 km
537 Kees Coomans Toerclub Central  Halsteren   130 km
538 Ad van Loon Toerclub Central  Halsteren   130 km
539 Jan van Loon Toerclub Central  Halsteren   130 km
540 Martin van Loon Toerclub Central  Halsteren   130 km
541 Alwin Don Toerclub Central  Halsteren   130 km
542 Frans Don Toerclub Central  Halsteren   130 km
543 Piet Soffers Toerclub Central  Halsteren   130 km
544 William van Benten Toerclub Central  Halsteren   130 km
545 Jan van Overveld  Toerclub Central  Halsteren   130 km
546 Eddie Hage Toerclub Central  Halsteren   130 km
547 Joerien Buijsse Kloosterzande 130 km
548 Louis van den Broek Klein Zundert 200 km
549 Kees vd Aarssen Roosendaal 200 km
550 Rob van der Heijden Huijbergen 130 km
551 Henk Lupker Huijbergen 130 km
552 Nelly Moerenhout Achthuizen 85 km
553 Sjaan Moerenhout Achthuizen 85 km
554 Daan Hoek Dirksland 130 km
555 Ferdi Poppelaars Bavel 200 km
556 Alain Kroese Hoogvliet Rotterdam 130 km
557 Bart Fraiponts Bergen op Zoom 170 km
558 Philippe Dejaeger Horebeke 170 km
559 Petra Dijkman Herkingen 85 km
560 Harry Oostdam Noordwijkerhout 85 km
561 Paul Pijnen Bergen op Zoom 130 km
562 Jack Bierstekers Halsteren 130 km
563 John Jongeneel Rijndam Racers 85 km
564 Mike van het Hof Rijndam Racers 85 km
565 Roger Daal Rijndam Racers 85 km
566 Rinze Koopal Rijndam Racers 85 km
567 Lisette  van Os Rijndam Racers 85 km
568 Erik van Hoorn Rijndam Racers 85 km
569 Rob van de Laan Rijndam Racers 85 km
570 Willemien van der Hout Rijndam Racers 85 km
571 Hanni Saes Rijndam Racers 85 km
572 Nicole Vos Rijndam Racers 85 km
573 Annemarie Boekee Rijndam Racers 85 km
574 Jan Kamberg Rijndam Racers 85 km
575 Janny van Bergeijk Rijndam Racers 85 km
576 Paul ter Horst Rijndam Racers 85 km
577 Tebbe Sluis Rijndam Racers 85 km
578 Remco Timmermans Rijndam Racers 85 km
579 Conny   Mackloet Rijndam Racers 85 km
580 Karin  Postma Rijndam Racers 85 km
581 Ton Moerkens Databyte  85 km
582 Tim Gees Roosendaal 130 km
583 Kees Sebrechts Halsteren 130 km
584 John de Haan Bergen op Zoom 130 km
585 René Huisman Hoogvliet Rotterdam 130 km
586 Peter Sonke Roosendaal 130 km
587 Nel Musters Bergen op Zoom 130 km
588 Maurice meulenkamp Wouw 130 km
589 Niels Oudenaarden Eindhoven 170 km
590 Huib de Blok Middelharnis 130 km
591 Marco Pekaar Bergen op Zoom 130 km
592 Leo Noordijk Noordgouwe 130 km
593 Jan Hillebrand Noordgouwe 130 km
594 Erwin Spierings Haelen 200 km
595 Frank Tirions Steenbergen Nb 130 km
596 Peter Buursema Koudekerke 130 km
597 Adri Gerards Zierikzee 170 km
598 Ruud Emmer Roosendaal 200 km
599 Edwin Lauret Terneuzen 130 km
600 Chris de Vries Terneuzen 130 km

 

 

klik hier voor de vorige pagina                                        klik hier voor de volgende pagina