Deelnemers 151 t/m 300

 

 

 

151 Geert van der Wel Halsteren 85 km
152 Andre Keijzer De Lier 85 km
153 Dimos Simantiras Kapelle 130 km
154 Meetsma Peter Kruisland 130 km
155 Herman Stokkermans Hoeven 200 km
156 Angelique v Ginneken Zevenbergen 130 km
157 Etienne Borm Axel 170 km
158 Jan Boelens Ovezande 130 km
159 Mick van Sliedregt Zevenbergen 130 km
160 René Hermus Steenbergen Nb 130 km
161 Rien van Zundert Dinteloord 85 km
162 Marieke van der Meijden Hoeven 200 km 
163 Dennis van den Ouden Vrômmestompers 130 km
164 Rene Zwart Vrômmestompers 130 km
165 Dennis Feijtel Vrômmestompers 130 km
166 Jan-Robbert Groeneveld Vrômmestompers 130 km
167 Jan de Ronde Vrômmestompers 130 km
168 Jan-Cees Schot Vrômmestompers 130 km
169 Edwin Klink Vrômmestompers 130 km
170 Martin Kempe Vrômmestompers 130 km
171 Stephan Goedegebuure Vrômmestompers 130 km
172 Marijn Klink Vrômmestompers 130 km
173 Martin Bout Vrômmestompers 130 km
174 Ralf Knikkenberg Vrômmestompers 130 km
175 William van Gilst Vrômmestompers 130 km
176 Rene van der Vlist Vrômmestompers 130 km
177 Robin Ruitenbeek Vrômmestompers 130 km
178 Jos Padmos Team Aap Poortugaal 85 km
179 Sonja Smits Team Aap Poortugaal 85 km
180 Joke de Haan Team Aap Poortugaal 85 km
181 Thijs de Haan Team Aap Poortugaal 85 km
182 Danny Tibboel Team Aap Poortugaal 85 km
183 Adriaan Landa Team Aap Poortugaal 85 km
184 Leontien Otte Team Aap Poortugaal 85 km
185 Peter van Elsen Team Aap Poortugaal 85 km
186 Vincent Koens Team Aap Poortugaal 85 km
187 Frank van Ree Team Aap Poortugaal 85 km
188 Jaap Blok Team Aap Poortugaal 85 km
189 Mario Bianchi Team Aap Poortugaal 85 km
190 Boudewijn Bult Zevenbergen 130 km
191 Ronald Kerstens Zundert 200 km
192 Jan Francke Meliskerke 200 km
193 Jeroen Husson Etten-Leur 200 km
194 Jaap Visbeen Nieuwe-Tonge 130 km
195 Jeanet Visbeen-bakker Nieuwe-Tonge 130 km
196 Jan van der Welle Sommelsdijk 130 km
197 Brendan van der Meer Tholen 130 km
198 Frank Roelands Zundert 200 km
199 Kees Moens Kloetinge 170 km
200 Gert-Jan de Bie Nieuw-Lekkerland 85 km
201 Nathalie de Bie Nieuw-Lekkerland 85 km
202 Anton Vervloet De Kleppers 130 km
203 Kees Hendriks De Kleppers 130 km
204 Huub Cornelissen De Kleppers 130 km
205 Wim Mol De Kleppers 130 km
206 Joop Geelhoed De Kleppers 130 km
207 Pascal Pompies De Kleppers 130 km
208 Mark Hazebroek Oud-Beijerland 85 km
209 Mandy Hazebroek Oud-Beijerland 85 km
210 Richard Huijsen Houten 85 km
211 Carla Huijsen Houten 85 km
212 Rene castel Oost-Souburg 130 km
213 Eric ter Horst Almere 130 km
214 Co Oerlemans Steenbergen Nb 200 km
215 Paul Withagen Halsteren 130 km
216 Frans Vriens Bergen op Zoom 130 km
217 Susan Muller Bergen op Zoom 130 km
218 Peter Boots Dinteloord 85 km
219 Rene Versteeg Lisse 200 km
220 Cees van Sluijs Roosendaal 200 km
221 Hans Bechtum Goedereede 170 km
222 Thijs de Baat Steenbergen Nb 200 km
223 Gerard Clarijs Steenbergen Nb 130 km
224 Edwin de Vroe Oost-Souburg 130 km
225 Danny Gideonse Oost-Souburg 130 km
226 Anne Bruinsma Oudenbosch 85 km
227 Jack Zagers Wouw 130 km
228 Piet de Rooij Bergen op Zoom 130 km
229 Ad de Jong Oud Gastel 130 km
230 Edwin van der List Etten-Leur 130 km
231 Jack Laane Nieuw-Vossemeer 130 km
232 Arjan Schoutens Bergen op Zoom 130 km
233 Wim Hoondert Heinkenszand 130 km
234 Hans Harinck 's-Heer Abtskerke 130 km
235 Boudewijn Hulsman Bergen op Zoom 130 km
236 Dave Meijer Steenbergen Nb 130 km
237 Robert Buyle Roosendaal 200 km
238 Michael-John Meijer Steenbergen Nb 130 km
239 Johan v Oost Tholen 170 km
240 Martijn Bakx Bosschenhoofd 85 km
241 Patrick Bechtum Hellevoetsluis 170 km
242 Hans Mertens Halsteren 130 km
243 Wieger Broodwinner Roosendaal 200 km
244 Bas Maas KaaiToppers 85 km
245 Rolf Timmers KaaiToppers 85 km
246 Erik Stroop KaaiToppers 85 km
247 Hidde Tegelaar  KaaiToppers 85 km
248 Gijs de Bot KaaiToppers 85 km
249 Martin Breeman Halsteren 170 km
250 Erik van Leeuwen De Heen 200 km
251 Pieter Pietjouw Dinteloord 200 km
252 Ad lugtenburg Dirksland 130 km
253 Kees Palings Fijnaart 130 km
254 Bram Polak Fijnaart 130 km
255 Raymond Plasmans Steenbergen Nb 85 km
256 Wesley van Bergen Steenbergen Nb 85 km
257 Peter Korsmit St. Willebrord 130 km
258 Paul Arendse Wijk en Aalburg 130 km
259 Danny Arendse Strijen 130 km
260 Kees van Eekeren Bergen op Zoom 130 km
261 Ed Vreeke Vlissingen 130 km
262 Peter blommestijn Bergschenhoek 85 km
263 Kurt. Faber Rotterdam 200 km
264 Iep suayip Oude-Tonge 200 km
265 Bob Snoek Bergschenhoek 85 km
266 Kees Bakkers St. Willebrord 130 km
267 Tom Elsten Eindhoven 130 km
268 Cees Elsten Roosendaal 130 km
269 Marco Benders Drongelen 130 km
270 Karel de Bruijn Halsteren 130 km
271 Will Michielsen Rijen 85 km
272 Frank Dam Roosendaal 130 km
273 Ronald Nieuwenstein Rotterdam 200 km
274 Hans Stolk Dirksland 130 km
275 Johan Faber Middelburg 130 km
276 Heidi Vos Heerle 85 km
277 Jacco Quist Halsteren 200 km
278 Mark Groffen Halsteren 130 km
279 Joost Beesems Breda 130 km
280 Rob van Meer Breda 130 km
281 Riccardo van 't Hof Oude-Tonge 200 km
282 Kees Frijters Roosendaal 170 km
283 Francois Otto Steenbergen Nb 85 km
284 Paul Gabriels Steenbergen Nb 130 km
285 Justin Gabriels Steenbergen Nb 130 km
286 Peter de stigter Bergschenhoek 85 km
287 Dennis Wennekers Steenbergen Nb 170 km
288 Frank Reedijk de Kasseienvreters 130 km
289 Jordi Reedijk de Kasseienvreters 130 km
290 Marco Reedijk de Kasseienvreters 130 km
291 Robbert Dorst de Kasseienvreters 130 km
292 Joost Rusman de Kasseienvreters 130 km
293 Frank Huisman de Kasseienvreters 130 km
294 Jan Groen Middelharnis 200 km
295 John Kommer Zierikzee 200 km
296 Marc Vingerhoets Roosendaal 130 km
297 Daan Smit Rotterdam 200 km
298 Martijn de Jonge Poortvliet 170 km
299 Erik Bakker Bergschenhoek 85 km
300 Jacques van Benthem Roosendaal 200 km

 

klik hier voor de vorige pagina                            klik hier voor volgende pagina