Deelnemers 1201 t/m 1350

 

 

 

 

1201 Leon Hendrickx Bergen op Zoom 130 km
1202 Sabine Weemaes Kloosterzande 130 km
1203 Sandra van Nieuwenhuijzen Steenbergen Nb 85 km
1204 Walter Zevenbergen Rotterdam 130 km
1205 Merijn Terlou Groot-Ammers 85 km
1206 Gerard Adams Bergen op Zoom 85 km
1207 PAF Witvliet Berkel en Rodenrijs 85 km
1208 Marc Brunekreef Heiloo 130 km
1209 Frans van den Berge Kapelle 130 km
1210 Martijn Kole Alblasserdam 200 km
1211 Marleen Fremerij Dordrecht 130 km
1212 Addi Troost Middelharnis 130 km
1213 Theo van Gurp Sint-Maartensdijk 130 km
1214 Danny De Backer Antwerpen 130 km
1215 Lisette Sjoerdsma Capelle aan den IJssel 85 km
1216 Harald van Soest Dordrecht 130 km
1217 Maurice van Beek Kapelle 130 km
1218 Bas Waldekker Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel 130 km
1219 Andy Dinwoodie Roosendaal 170 km
1220 Casper van Gilst Kapelle 130 km
1221 Louis Bosman Dordrecht 130 km
1222 Leo Verhoeven Oud-Alblas 170 km
1223 Miguel Veeke Roosendaal 130 km
1224 Ad Korteweg Middelharnis 130 km
1225 Jeanette Korteweg Middelharnis 130 km
1226 Bert Bartels Roosendaal 130 km
1227 Rob Jongeneelen Roosendaal 130 km
1228 Bianca Jongeneelen Roosendaal 130 km
1229 Niels Kole Woensdrecht 130 km
1230 Ad Embrechts Dongen 85 km
1231 Hans Krijger Heijningen 130 km
1232 Geert van der Vliet Heinkenszand 130 km
1233 Marleen Keijzer Middelharnis 200 km
1234 Ad van de Watering Halsteren 130 km
1235 Angèle van Tiggelen Moerstraten 130 km
1236 Ilona Ooms Ulvenhout 130 km
1237 Sander van der Velde Oude-Tonge 200 km
1238 Robert van der Lee Vleuten 170 km
1239 Gerard Vogel Zierikzee 85 km
1240 Benjamin Brouwers Dinteloord 85 km
1241 Rianne van Pelt Steenbergen Nb 85 km
1242 Mark van de Par Breda 85 km
1243 Jaap verhoeven Ridderkerk 130 km
1244 Bep Maliepaard Oude-Tonge 85 km
1245 Henk Maliepaard Oude-Tonge 130 km
1246 Ron Lambregts Zundert 200 km
1247 Ad hendrikse Zierikzee 130 km
1248 Dennis van der heijden Stad aan 't Haringvliet 130 km
1249 Erwin Weeda Rotterdam 130 km
1250 Wim Weeda Rotterdam 130 km
1251 Nick Beije Rotterdam 130 km
1252 Michel Dielwart Vlissingen 130 km
1253 Anne Labee Den Bommel 85 km
1254 André Kousemaker Tholen 130 km
1255 Cees v Wingerden Ridderkerk 170 km
1256 Arthur Delhez Wildert 130 km
1257 André Knook Sommelsdijk 130 km
1258 Jan Jochems Rijsbergen 170 km
1259 Michael de Regt Eindhoven 130 km
1260 Bas Bastiaansen Breda 130 km
1261 Toine van Gerwen Wildert 130 km
1262 Stèphan Knook Gouda 130 km
1263 Ronald Keij Dordrecht 130 km
1264 Tom Gaarkeuken Middelharnis 170 km
1265 Lisette Berkenbosch Bergen op Zoom 130 km
1266 Freek Oosterom Oud-Vossemeer 130 km
1267 Bram Coremans Rijsbergen 85 km
1268 Raymond Besters Halsteren 130 km
1269 Jolanda Hensen Steenbergen Nb 85 km
1270 Pieternel Verspoor Bruinisse 85 km
1271 Dick Jeras 's-Gravenhage 200 km
1272 Tiny van Caam Steenbergen Nb 130 km
1273 Jacques Stolk Rotterdam 85 km
1274 Erik van Doorn Rhoon 85 km
1275 Joost van der Ree Strijen 130 km
1276 Rik Gruys Poortugaal 85 km
1277 Peter Hofman Ridderkerk 130 km
1278 Ab Ruigrok Maasdijk 85 km
1279 Fred van Hese Ridderkerk 130 km
1280 Marianne Lodder Sommelsdijk 130 km
1281 Jos Maliepaard Den Bommel 85 km
1282 Piet van Prooijen Zwijndrecht 130 km
1283 Rene de Nijs Hoogerheide 200 km
1284 Wouter van Egeraat Rotterdam 130 km
1285 Mark Feleus Goes 130 km
1286 Marjan Beneden Goes 130 km
1287 André Braspenning Zundert 200 km
1288 Nico Lazaroms Oud Gastel 130 km
1289 Kees van Oostenbrugge Stellendam 130 km
1290 William Luijks Wouw 130 km
1291 Timothy ooms Steenbergen Nb 130 km
1292 Arjan van Haaften Stavenisse 200 km
1293 Johan Bomert Grijpskerke 130 km
1294 Walter Strikkers Almkerk 200 km
1295 Diantha Wijngaard Rijen 170 km
1296 Milou Maliepaard Den Bommel 130 km
1297 Rik Westera Rotterdam 170 km
1298 Leen van Driel Sint-Maartensdijk 200 km
1299 Toon Witlox Bergen op Zoom 130 km
1300 Andre Schoutens Fijnaart 85 km
1301 Eric Veerman Steenbergen Nb 200 km
1302 Janus Domen Rijsbergen 170 km
1303 Frans Raijer Goedereede 130 km
1304 David Goekoop Goedereede 130 km
1305 Piet Bakelaar Oude-Tonge 85 km
1306 Jack Robbemond Achthuizen 85 km
1307 Hans Winkels Steenbergen Nb 85 km
1308 Remko Kuyper Barendrecht 130 km
1309 Marcel van den Berg Bergen op Zoom 85 km
1310 Michel Verhoeven Goedereede 130 km
1311 Marco Schoenmakers Numansdorp 130 km
1312 Wim Oosterling Loon op Zand 130 km
1313 Jan Huizer Dirksland 85 km
1314 Ton Bastiaansen Breda 130 km
1315 Henk van Meer  Roosendaal 85 km
1316 Willem Put Schoten (B) 200 km
1317 Jeroen Wennekers Elst Gld 170 km
1318 Jaap Geuze Sint-Maartensdijk 200 km
1319 Ronny Verhulst Wouw 130 km
1320 Ton Klaassen Roosendaal 130 km
1321 Patrick Bitter Willemstad Nb 200 km
1322 GJP Abbekerk Moordrecht 130 km
1323 Lae vd Feltz Moordrecht 130 km
1324 Roel Reijngoudt Stavenisse 200 km
1325 Bob van der Wende Stellendam 130 km
1326 Daan Bolier Sint-Annaland 200 km
1327 Gertjan van Wijk Halsteren 200 km
1328 Erik van Immerzeel Dirksland 85 km
1329 Helga Top Julianadorp 130 km
1330 Peter Vis Moordrecht 130 km
1331 Marco Peeters Sint Jansteen 130 km
1332 Barbara Zalme Sint Jansteen 130 km
1333 Erik de Blaauw Barendrecht 200 km
1334 Kees Thiele Zevenbergen 85 km
1335 Martin Arts Ysselsteyn Lb 200 km
1336 Johan van Dam Middelharnis 200 km
1337 Dea Arts-deVries Ysselsteyn Lb 200 km
1338 André Hoogendam Maassluis 200 km
1339 Kaspar van Hulst Rosmalen 200 km
1340 Wim Visser Barendrecht 130 km
1341 Peter Struik Melissant 85 km
1342 Ger van Leent Wouwse Plantage 85 km
1343 Gaetano Nass Halsteren 130 km
1344 Ronald van Groningen Barendrecht 130 km
1345 Corne Vaders Kloosterzande 130 km

  
klik hier voor de vorige pagina