Deelnemers 1051 t/m 1200

 

 

 

1051 sjouke Hoogstra D'n Hector 85 km
1052 Emile Hovers D'n Hector 85 km
1053 Leon Leppers D'n Hector 85 km
1054 Edwin van de Pas D'n Hector 85 km
1055 Patrick Gardenier Sporters zonder bal 200 km
1056 Edwin Keizerwaard Sporters zonder bal 200 km
1057 Hans Havelaar Sporters zonder bal 200 km
1058 Michel Kievit Sporters zonder bal 200 km
1059 Jan Breugelmans Fam&Co 85 km
1060 Tom Kuijpers Fam&Co 85 km
1061 Arné Schoonen Fam&Co 85 km
1062 Joost Hagenaars Fam&Co 85 km
1063 Teun Breugelmans Fam&Co 85 km
1064 Monnie Ijsebaart Toerclub Axel 130 km
1065 Reanato Ambrosini Toerclub Axel 130 km
1066 Lia van Broekhoven-Brans Toerclub Axel 130 km
1067 Evert Butler Toerclub Axel 130 km
1068 Herman Dekker Toerclub Axel 130 km
1069 Frans den Deurwaarder Toerclub Axel 130 km
1070 Chris van Drongelen Toerclub Axel 130 km
1071 Henk Franken Toerclub Axel 130 km
1072 Jan 't Gilde Toerclub Axel 130 km
1073 Leo Martinu Toerclub Axel 130 km
1074 Charlie Meyer Toerclub Axel 130 km
1075 Michiel de Pooter Toerclub Axel 130 km
1076 Rob Visman Toerclub Axel 130 km
1077 Bernard de Wever Toerclub Axel 130 km
1078 Anita Wissel Toerclub Axel 130 km
1079 Patrick Witte Toerclub Axel 130 km
1080 Elize Witte-de Jager Toerclub Axel 130 km
1081 Cor Zegers Toerclub Axel 130 km
1082 Mees Visser K11 130 km
1083 Niek K11 130 km
1084 Alex K11 130 km
1085 Paul K11 130 km
1086 Arnella de Heer Tholen 85 km
1087 Patrick Havermans Hoogerheide 130 km
1088 Edwin van Os Sommelsdijk 130 km
1089 Jacob Christensen Rotterdam 130 km
1090 Rien Wolfert Dirksland 130 km
1091 Bert Janssens Zegge 130 km
1092 Jan van den Broek Klein Zundert 200 km
1093 Janneke van de Velde Sint Philipsland 85 km
1094 Simone van Klink Alphen aan den Rijn 130 km
1095 Riny Bes Oss 85 km
1096 Raimond de Vrind Alphen aan den Rijn 130 km
1097 Ton Testers Dinteloord 200 km
1098 Leo v 't Hof Dordrecht 130 km
1099 Jan van der Slik Sommelsdijk 130 km
1100 Bert Boere Zuidland 130 km
1101 Marijke van Mannekes Waddinxveen 130 km
1102 Gert van Mannekes Moordrecht 130 km
1103 Van Wijck Terneuzen 200 km
1104 Paul Elsten Rucphen 130 km
1105 Kees boot Klein Zundert 200 km
1106 Ewout Kuiper Sommelsdijk 85 km
1107 AD Dingemans Dinteloord 130 km
1108 Joris Jonker Waddinxveen 130 km
1109 Bram Cornelissen Sommelsdijk 130 km
1110 Johan van Alphen Zundert 200 km
1111 Dick Schmidt Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel 130 km
1112 Martijn van den IJssel Haarlem 130 km
1113 Martin Doorduin Rotterdam 130 km
1114 Els Moltzer Rotterdam 130 km
1115 Leo Jansen Rotterdam 200 km
1116 Wim vam Baarle Pijnacker 200 km
1117 Arie de Boed Sommelsdijk 200 km
1118 Hans Cappetijn Oudenbosch 130 km
1119 Wim van den Berg Hilversum 85 km
1120 Robert-Jan Vos Uddel 200 km
1121 Marijn Barendregt Piershil 130 km
1122 Jan Verschueren Zevenbergen 130 km
1123 Peter van Nispen Zevenbergen 130 km
1124 Joop Kamer Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel 130 km
1125 Alexander de Graaf Steenbergen Nb 200 km
1126 Hans Roest Heinenoord 85 km
1127 Jan Broeders Langeweg 130 km
1128 Chris Jacobs Essen 200 km
1129 Pieter Broeders Putte 85 km
1130 John-Paul Verkooijen Dongen 85 km
1131 Wim Hoogendam Roosendaal 200 km
1132 Cees Roggeband Zierikzee 130 km
1133 Bas Buermans Tholen 170 km
1134 Ton Brugmans Dordrecht 85 km
1135 Jan Vermeiren Rijsbergen 200 km
1136 Leen van Tol Vlissingen 130 km
1137 Corrie Bogaard Steenbergen Nb 85 km
1138 Dick Bogaard Steenbergen Nb 85 km
1139 Frank Ketelaars Bergen op Zoom 130 km
1140 Jeanine Ketelaars Bergen op Zoom 130 km
1141 Marc de reus Dordrecht 170 km
1142 Stephan van Tricht Ridderkerk 85 km
1143 Karel Groffen Woensdrecht 170 km
1144 Edwin van der Graaff Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel 130 km
1145 Jos scherpenisse Sint-Maartensdijk 130 km
1146 Maarten Bakx Bergen op Zoom 130 km
1147 Jan Scherpenisse Biddinghuizen 130 km
1148 Jarno Snepvangers Zegge 130 km
1149 Gerben Maasdijk Bergen op Zoom 130 km
1150 Twan van rijsbergen Roosendaal 200 km
1151 Alex Bout Tholen 130 km
1152 Christian Schrier Sint-Maartensdijk 170 km
1153 Bert Verhaeg Nisse 130 km
1154 Liesbeth Versluijs Scherpenisse 170 km
1155 Leo Put Ridderkerk 170 km
1156 Merel Snoeck Rotterdam 130 km
1157 Willem Wagenaars Breda 170 km
1158 Cor Natte Noordgouwe 130 km
1159 Rob Hermus Rucphen 130 km
1160 Twan Bastiaansen Klein Zundert 170 km
1161 Wannes den Boer Dirksland 85 km
1162 Lex Suykerbuyk Halsteren 130 km
1163 Miriam van Mannekes Nieuwerkerk aan den IJssel 130 km
1164 Jorrit Ivens Rabobank  130 km
1165 John de Jager Rabobank  85 km
1166 Wietse van der Meer Rabobank  130 km
1167 Marc Borst Rabobank  130 km
1168 Sietse van der Meer Rabobank  130 km
1169 Jeroen Verrecas Rabobank  200 km
1170 Andres Veraart Rabobank  130 km
1171 Jeroen van Oorschot Rabobank  130 km
1172 Ivo Henkens Rabobank  130 km
1173 Marijn de Kok Rabobank  130 km
1174 Arjan Verschuren Rabobank  130 km
1175 Kitty Verkade Cycle Ladies 85 km
1176 Lizette Pavone Cycle Ladies 85 km
1177 Miranda Brok Cycle Ladies 85 km
1178 Bianca Konings Cycle Ladies 85 km
1179 Jan Sprong Oude-Tonge 130 km
1180 Ben v.d Weijgaert Zevenbergen 130 km
1181 Leo Verkade Steenbergen Nb 200 km
1182 Wilco Buskop Sommelsdijk 85 km
1183 Jos de Jong Middelharnis 130 km
1184 Marco Driesse Den Bommel 85 km
1185 Chris van Beers Werkhoven 200 km
1186 Erwin Gelens Breda 170 km
1187 Jack Bernaards Lepelstraat 130 km
1188 Johan Verolme Middelharnis 85 km
1189 Cornald Nuiten Heijningen 130 km
1190 Hugo Heitmeijer Leiden 200 km
1191 Dirk Wiersma Arnhem 200 km
1192 Geert van Nispen Bergen op Zoom 85 km
1193 Gerard Top Julianadorp 200 km
1194 Corne van Bergen Rucphen 130 km
1195 Tonny Vaes Zierikzee 130 km
1196 Peter Kuijlaars Etten-Leur 200 km
1197 Amedeo Sammarco Steenbergen Nb 200 km
1198 Paul de Kort Kloosterzande 130 km
1199 Eddy Willemse Dirksland 130 km
1200 Kees bollaart Oisterwijk 170 km

  
klik hier voor de vorige pagina                       klik hier voor de volgende pagina